Result Swiss Discdog Challenge Winterthur 2017

Open Combined

No. Name Dog Nat FS1*2 best T&F FS2*2 Total
1 Eva Zwicker Enya 65.00 21.00 61.98 147.98
2 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 62.84 16.00 64.42 143.26
3 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 60.56 18.50 63.96 143.02
4 Alen Soldic Diva 51.78 20.50 69.20 141.48
5 Roman Blättler Merlin 62.96 19.50 57.50 139.96
6 Alen Soldic Lili 53.84 18.00 61.72 133.56
7 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 54.88 18.00 60.50 133.38
8 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 53.82 18.00 60.42 132.24
9 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 57.88 14.50 59.74 132.12
10 Salome Egger Silver 56.80 20.00 54.20 131.00
11 Corinne Ferrari Fani Elisir 56.66 16.50 56.82 129.98
12 Maria Barts Lucky 57.14 13.00 59.36 129.50
13 Michela Ruch Mäni 53.86 17.50 57.30 128.66
14 Francesco Cozza Charly 52.04 18.50 53.92 124.46
15 Claudia Rüegg Enya 55.64 13.50 54.34 123.48
16 Olivia Peichl Amaro 56.82 11.00 55.08 122.90
17 Michela Ruch Sam 52.12 14.00 55.84 121.96
18 Jasmin Keller Yari 56.72 5.50 59.06 121.28
19 Chantal Mattioli Jungle 51.32 11.00 54.48 116.80
20 Michele Martinenghi julian 51.64 14.50 48.14 114.28

Open Freestyle Only

No. Name Dog Nat FS1 FS2 Total Scores
1 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 31.42 32.21 63.63
2 Eva Zwicker Enya 32.50 30.99 63.49
3 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 30.28 31.98 62.26
4 Alen Soldic Diva 25.89 34.60 60.49
5 Roman Blättler Merlin 31.48 28.75 60.23
6 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 28.94 29.87 58.81
7 Maria Barts Lucky 28.57 29.68 58.25
8 Jasmin Keller Yari 28.36 29.53 57.89
9 Alen Soldic Lili 26.92 30.86 57.78
10 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 27.44 30.25 57.69
11 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 26.91 30.21 57.12
12 Corinne Ferrari Fani Elisir 28.33 28.41 56.74
13 Olivia Peichl Amaro 28.41 27.54 55.95
14 Michela Ruch Mäni 26.93 28.65 55.58
15 Salome Egger Silver 28.40 27.10 24.11
16 Claudia Rüegg Enya 27.82 27.17 54.99
17 Michela Ruch Sam 26.06 27.92 23.07
18 Francesco Cozza Charly 26.02 26.96 24.03
19 Chantal Mattioli Jungle 25.66 27.24 52.9
20 Michele Martinenghi julian 25.82 24.07 18.08
21 Fredy Rutz Figaro 26.22 23.58 49.8

TF Only

No. Name Dog Nat TF1 TF2 Total
1 Marcel Buff Aislinn 22.50 23.00 45.50
2 Alessandro Lippi Sneaker 22.00 22.00 44.00
3 Eva Zwicker Enya 19.00 21.00 40.00
4 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 19.00 20.50 39.50
5 Roman Blättler Merlin 18.00 19.50 37.50
5 Salome Egger Silver 20.00 17.50 37.50
7 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 17.00 18.00 35.00
8 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 15.50 18.50 34.00
8 Michela Ruch Mäni 16.50 17.50 34.00
10 Alen Soldic Lili 18.00 15.00 33.00
11 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 18.00 14.50 32.50
12 Claudio Basilone Luna 12.50 16.50 29.00
12 Corinne Ferrari Fani Elisir 12.50 16.50 29.00
14 Corinne Ferrari Fani Shakira 11.50 17.00 28.50
15 Michele Martinenghi Zoe 18.00 10.00 28.00
15 Michela Ruch Sam 14.00 14.00 28.00
17 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 10.50 16.00 26.50
18 Robby Sottocorna Sam 18.50 7.50 26.00
18 Claudia Rüegg Enya 13.50 12.50 26.00
20 Maria Barts Lucky 13.00 12.00 25.00
20 Désirée Züllig Jake 14.00 11.00 25.00
20 Michele Martinenghi julian 14.50 10.50 25.00
23 Alen Soldic Diva 4.00 20.50 24.50
23 Heiko Schmidt Lucas 14.50 10.00 24.50
25 Jasmin Keller Nascha 12.50 11.50 24.00
26 Francesco Cozza Charly 5.00 18.50 23.50
27 Manuela Bodenmann Oscar 7.50 13.50 21.00
28 Chantal Mattioli Jungle 11.00 9.00 20.00
29 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 14.50 5.00 19.50
29 Olivia Peichl Amaro 8.50 11.00 19.50
29 Marcel Buff Lenox 3.50 16.00 19.50
32 Priska Greub Funny 11.50 7.00 18.50
33 Mäggi spring Dakota 6.00 12.00 18.00
33 Sarah Burgherr Archi 8.00 10.00 18.00
35 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 8.00 9.50 17.50
36 Can Donat Zoe 8.00 9.00 17.00
36 Remo Gross Zoe 6.50 10.50 17.00
38 Désirée Züllig Geo 6.00 8.50 14.50
39 Giulia Roduner Bailey 3.00 11.00 14.00
40 Marianne Bützberger Scooby-Doo 4.50 8.50 13.00
41 Pamela Codeluppi Maurice 4.50 7.50 12.00
42 Jasmin Keller Yari 5.50 5.00 10.50
43 Lukas Zbinden Arko 9.50 0.00 9.50
43 Stefano Marcacci Gwen 7.00 2.50 9.50
45 Robby Sottocorna Shania 2.50 6.50 9.00
46 Raoul Horstmann Kari 8.50 0.00 8.50
47 Karin Gross Kira 4.00 1.50 5.50
48 Keller Jasmin AC/DC 0.00 1.50 1.50

Longdistance Women

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 Salome Egger Neyla 52.70 48.60
2 Salome Egger Aislinn 51.70 44.40
3 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 50.40 40.60
4 Michela Ruch Sam 41.60 33.60
5 Giulia Roduner Tigo 48.90 31.30
6 Michela Ruch Mäni 37.40 x
7 Mäggi spring Dakota 21.00 x
8 Manuela Bodenmann Oscar x x

Longdistance Men

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 Timo Kehlbeck Merlin 83.10 66.40
2 Andreas Keller Diabolo 57.70 59.40
3 Alessandro Lippi Sneaker 66.50 59.10
4 Marcel Buff Aislinn 74.90 58.80
5 Robby Sottocorna Shania 57.60 52.00
6 Michele Martinenghi julian 54.90 x
7 Robby Sottocorna Sam 47.60 x
8 Remo Gross Amaro 27.70 x
9 Claudio Basilone Luna x x
9 Heiko Schmidt Lucas x x
9 Heiko Schmidt Anni x x
9 Lukas Zbinden Arko x x
9 Marcel Buff Lenox x x
9 Michele Martinenghi Maurice x x
9 Raoul Horstmann Kari x x
9 Roman Blättler Merlin x x
Share This