Result Swiss Discdog Challenge Märstetten 2017

Open Combined

No. Name Dog Nat FS1*2 best T&F FS2*2 Total
1 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 68.20 17.50 68.62 154.32
2 Martin Schmid Ace 62.59 21.00 63.23 146.83
3 Roman Blättler Merlin 63.23 21.00 60.40 144.63
4 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 62.56 17.50 62.86 142.91
5 Alen Soldic Diva 64.11 16.50 61.71 142.33
6 Wolfgang Reitz Banjo 58.29 19.00 64.48 141.77
7 Alen Soldic Lili 63.83 17.00 60.40 141.23
8 Jennifer Käferböck Ready 60.83 19.50 59.27 139.60
9 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 62.13 14.50 57.57 134.20
10 Claudia Rüegg Enya 58.55 15.00 59.46 133.02
11 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 59.40 14.00 59.03 132.43
12 Jasmin Keller Yari 55.62 14.50 60.60 130.72
13 Martinenghi Michele julian 60.73 13.50 56.24 130.47
14 Salome Egger Silver 57.04 18.50 54.62 130.15
15 Olivia Peichl Amaro 50.95 13.50 56.42 120.87
16 Eva Zwicker Enya 59.99 16.00 0.00 75.99
17 Michela Ruch Mäni 54.60 17.50 0.00 72.10
18 Michela Ruch Sam 0.00 9.50 0.00 9.50

Open Freestyle Only

No. Name Dog Nat FS1 FS2 Total Scores
1 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 34.1 34.31 68.41
2 Alen Soldic Diva 32.06 30.86 62.91
3 Martin Schmid Ace 31.3 31.62 62.91
4 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 31.28 31.43 62.71
5 Alen Soldic Lili 31.91 30.2 62.11
6 Roman Blättler Merlin 31.61 30.2 61.81
7 Wolfgang Reitz Banjo 29.15 32.24 61.39
8 Jennifer Käferböck Ready 30.42 29.63 60.05
9 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 31.06 28.78 59.85
10 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 29.7 29.52 59.22
11 Claudia Rüegg Enya 29.28 29.73 59.01
12 Martinenghi Michele julian 30.36 28.12 58.49
13 Jasmin Keller Yari 27.81 30.3 58.11
14 Selina Tritten Blue 28.81 29.02 57.84
15 Salome Egger Silver 28.52 27.31 55.83
16 Olivia Peichl Amaro 25.47 28.21 53.68
17 Fredy Rutz Figaro 26 25.96 51.95
18 Eva Zwicker Enya 29.99 0 29.99
19 Michela Ruch Mäni 27.3 0 27.3
20 Michela Ruch Sam 0 0 0

TF Only

No. Name Dog Nat TF1 TF2 Total
1 Martin Schmid Ace 20.50 21.00 41.50
2 Marcel Buff Aislinn 18.00 23.00 41.00
3 Marcel Buff Lenox 20.50 20.00 40.50
4 Jennifer Käferböck Ready 18.00 19.50 37.50
5 Marcel Buff Asko 24.00 13.00 37.00
6 Martin Schmid Timber 17.00 19.50 36.50
7 Salome Egger Silver 18.50 17.50 36.00
8 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 15.00 17.50 32.50
8 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 15.00 17.50 32.50
8 Jessica Lill Asko 15.50 17.00 32.50
11 Lukas Zbinden Arko 14.50 16.50 31.00
11 Jessica Lill Lenox 15.00 16.00 31.00
13 Roman Blättler Merlin 21.00 9.50 30.50
14 Donato Marotta Spider 15.50 13.50 29.00
15 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 14.00 14.50 28.50
15 Eva Zwicker Enya 16.00 12.50 28.50
17 Alessio Marchitto Llian 13.50 14.50 28.00
18 Jasmin Keller Nascha 11.50 15.00 26.50
19 Andreas keller Diabolo 14.00 12.00 26.00
19 Wolfgang Reitz Banjo 19.00 7.00 26.00
21 Martinenghi Michele julian 12.00 13.50 25.50
21 Andreas keller Roxana 13.50 12.00 25.50
23 Alen Soldic Lili 8.00 17.00 25.00
23 Anita Signer Anouk 16.50 8.50 25.00
25 Raoul Horstmann Kari 12.50 12.00 24.50
26 Markus Sonderegger Yarah 8.50 15.50 24.00
26 Donato Marotta Shark 10.50 13.50 24.00
26 Mäggi Spring Dakota 11.50 12.50 24.00
29 Olivia Peichl Amaro 13.50 10.00 23.50
29 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 14.00 9.50 23.50
29 Can Donat Boogie 14.50 9.00 23.50
32 Priska Greub Funny 11.00 11.00 22.00
33 Claudia Rüegg Enya 15.00 6.50 21.50
34 Otto Bützberger Shania 10.00 11.00 21.00
34 Jennifer Käferböck Cuxdu 14.50 6.50 21.00
36 Jasmin Keller Yari 5.50 14.50 20.00
37 Michela Ruch Mäni 17.50 0.00 17.50
38 Sarah Burgherr Archi 7.50 9.50 17.00
39 Alen Soldic Diva 16.50 0.00 16.50
40 Anita Signer Chap 2.50 12.50 15.00
40 Tyler Dante 7.00 8.00 15.00
42 Codeluppi Pamela maurice 6.00 6.50 12.50
43 Jasmin Keller AC/DC 5.00 7.00 12.00
44 Olivia Peichl Jessy 1.00 9.50 10.50
45 Remo Gross Amaro 0.00 10.00 10.00
46 Michela Ruch Sam 9.50 0.00 9.50
47 Karin Gross Kira 3.50 4.00 7.50
48 Stefano Marcacci Gwen 0.00 3.50 3.50

Longdistance Women

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 Salome Egger Neyla 50.20 50.40
2 Salome Egger Aislinn 39.90 45.60
3 Jennifer Käferböck Ready 42.80 33.80
4 Selina Tritten Jäcki 43.80 0.00
5 Jennifer Käferböck Cuxdu 35.50 0.00
6 Selina Tritten Blue 0.00 0.00

Longdistance Men

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 Martin Schmid Ace 59.00 60.90
2 Raoul Horstmann Kari 59.80 58.90
3 Marcel Buff Lenox 55.40 54.30
4 Martin Schmid Timber 61.30 0.00
5 Martinenghi Michele julian 59.30 0.00
6 Marcel Buff Aislinn 51.80 0.00
7 Andreas keller Diabolo 51.30 0.00
8 Alessio Marchitto Llian 49.70 0.00
9 Wolfgang Reitz Banjo 44.00 0.00
10 Marcel Buff Asko 0.00 0.00
10 Andreas keller Roxana 0.00 0.00
10 Martinenghi Michele Maurice 0.00 0.00
Share This