Result Swiss Discdog Challenge Winterthur 2018

Open Combined

No. Name Dog Nat FS1*2 best T&F FS2*2 Total
1 Eva Zwicker Enya 68.63 18.50 71.42 158.55
2 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 70.01 14.50 71.37 155.88
3 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 66.56 16.50 72.21 155.26
4 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 69.06 19.00 66.25 154.31
5 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 66.16 18.00 65.56 149.72
6 Sasi Unold Amy 63.29 20.00 65.77 149.07
7 Miggi Ruch Mäni 64.98 17.50 66.58 149.06
8 Michele martinenghi Julian 65.31 14.50 67.42 147.23
9 roman blättler Merlin 64.28 19.00 63.86 147.14
10 Sara duppenthaler Lio 60.00 12.50 67.19 139.69
11 Jasmin Keller Nascha 62.01 14.00 61.77 137.77
12 Sara duppenthaler Shea 57.85 15.00 61.99 134.83
13 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 59.95 16.50 56.73 133.18
14 Francesco Cozza Charly 57.06 14.00 61.78 132.84
15 Pamela Codeluppi Maurice 59.41 4.00 66.01 129.42
16 Petra Lehmann Faneema 58.46 5.50 55.24 119.20
17 Jasmin Keller Yari 57.19 0.00 51.73 108.92
18 Thomas Leisibach Gyver 61.93 15.50 0.00 77.43
19 Selina Tritten Blue 58.11 14.50 0.00 72.61

Open Freestyle Only

No. Name Dog Nat FS1 FS2 Total Scores
1 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 70.01 71.37 141.38
2 Eva Zwicker Enya 68.63 71.42 140.05
3 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 66.56 72.21 138.76
4 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 69.06 66.25 135.31
5 Michele martinenghi Julian 65.31 67.42 132.73
6 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 66.16 65.56 131.72
7 Miggi Ruch Mäni 64.98 66.58 131.56
8 Sasi Unold Amy 63.29 65.77 129.07
9 Roman Blättler Merlin 64.28 63.86 128.14
10 Sara Duppenthaler Lio 60 67.19 127.19
11 Pamela Codeluppi Maurice 59.41 66.01 125.42
12 Jasmin Keller Nascha 62.01 61.77 123.77
13 Sara Duppenthaler Shea 57.85 61.99 119.83
14 Francesco Cozza Charly 57.06 61.78 118.84
15 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 59.95 56.73 116.68
16 Petra Lehmann Faneema 58.46 55.24 113.7
17 Jasmin Keller Yari 57.19 51.73 108.92
18 Thomas Leisibach Gyver 61.93 0 61.93
19 Selina Tritten Blue 58.11 0 58.11

TF Only

No. Name Dog Nat TF1 TF2 Total
1 Marcel Buff Aislinn 22.00 22.00 44.00
2 Thomas Duppenthaler Shea 22.00 21.00 43.00
3 Bettina Koch Aloha 19.50 20.50 40.00
4 Marcel Buff Lenox 21.50 18.50 40.00
5 Sasi Unold Amy 20.00 17.50 37.50
6 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 17.50 19.00 36.50
7 Roman Blättler Merlin 17.00 19.00 36.00
7 Andreas Keller Shania 18.50 17.50 36.00
9 Bettina Koch Tabasco 18.50 17.00 35.50
10 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 18.00 17.00 35.00
11 Eva Zwicker Enya 15.50 18.50 34.00
12 Alessandro Lippi Sneaker 11.50 21.00 32.50
13 Eva Zwicker Lili 15.00 16.50 31.50
13 Marcel Buff Bungee 19.00 12.50 31.50
15 Thomas Leisibach Gyver 15.50 15.00 30.50
15 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 16.50 14.00 30.50
17 Sara Duppenthaler Shea 15.00 14.50 29.50
18 Andreas Keller Djabolo 15.50 13.50 29.00
19 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 14.00 14.50 28.50
20 Jasmin Keller Nascha 14.00 14.00 28.00
20 Miggi Ruch Mäni 17.50 10.50 28.00
22 Claudio Basilone Luna 12.00 14.00 26.00
23 Bettina Blättler Merlin 13.00 11.50 24.50
24 Sabrina Cappelli Juno 12.00 12.00 24.00
25 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 7.00 16.50 23.50
25 Thomas Duppenthaler Lio 9.00 14.50 23.50
27 Francesco Cozza Charly 9.00 14.00 23.00
28 Silvio Moser Lucky 11.00 11.00 22.00
29 Michele martinenghi Julian 14.50 7.00 21.50
30 Michele Martinenghi Maurice 9.00 11.50 20.50
31 Selina Tritten Jacki 3.00 17.00 20.00
32 Miggi Ruch Sam 8.50 10.50 19.00
33 Jasmin Keller Roxana 8.50 9.50 18.00
34 Otto Bützberger Scooby-Doo 9.50 6.50 16.00
35 Selina Tritten Blue 14.50 0.00 14.50
36 Sandra Tanner Nino 7.00 6.50 13.50
36 Lukas Barts Lucky 7.50 6.00 13.50
36 Jasmin Keller AC / DC 10.00 3.50 13.50
39 Can donat Zoe 4.00 9.00 13.00
39 Preiswerk Marianne Ina 13.00 0.00 13.00
41 Sara Duppenthaler Lio 0.00 12.50 12.50
42 Sandra Leisibach Max 4.00 8.00 12.00
43 Priska Greub Funny 2.50 9.00 11.50
43 sarah burgherr Archi 7.00 4.50 11.50
45 Stefano Marcacci Gwen 6.00 4.50 10.50
46 Petra Lehmann Faneema 5.50 4.50 10.00
47 Flurin Caluori Dante 5.00 3.00 8.00
48 Sarah Burgherr Oana 3.00 3.50 6.50
49 Christian Suardi Vicky 5.00 1.00 6.00
50 Pamela Codeluppi Maurice 4.00 0.00 4.00

Longdistance Women

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 Salome Egger Aislinn 59.50 57.20
2 Salome Egger Zoe 58.10 53.30
3 Selina Tritten Jacki 55.70 52.40
4 Bettina Koch Tabasco 50.10 51.30
5 Eva Zwicker Lili 49.90 41.80
6 Miggi Ruch Mäni 48.00 0.00
7 Preiswerk Marianne Ina 42.80 0.00
8 Maria Barts Lucky 29.40 0.00

Longdistance Men

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 Alen Soldic Aloha 69.30 70.40
2 Andreas Keller Djabolo 78.00 70.20
3 Michele martinenghi Julian 72.95 69.70
4 Alessandro Lippi Sneaker 78.70 59.90
5 Andreas Keller Shania 70.10 46.70
6 Andreas Keller Funny 68.90 0.00
7 Andreas Keller Nasha 68.80 0.00
8 Claudio Basilone Luna 65.60 0.00
9 roman blättler Merlin 64.60 0.00
10 Michele Martinenghi Maurice 63.10 0.00
11 Marcel Buff Aislinn 62.70 0.00
12 Lukas Barts Lucky 46.90 0.00
13 Andreas Keller ACDC 37.50 0.00
14 Andreas Keller Juno 0.00 0.00
14 Can donat Boogie 0.00 0.00
14 Flurin Caluori Dante 0.00 0.00
14 Marcel Buff Lenox 0.00 0.00
14 Marcel Buff Bungee 0.00 0.00
14 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 0.00 0.00
14 Claudio Basilone Tabasco 0.00 0.00
Share This