Result Swiss Discdog Challenge Frick 2018

Open Combined

No. Name Dog Nat FS1*2 best T&F FS2*2 Total
1 Alen Soldic Lili 72.00 18.50 68.89 159.39
2 Eva Zwicker Enya 71.02 15.50 69.64 156.16
3 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 66.26 19.50 66.80 152.56
4 Simone Villani Trouble 65.70 21.50 58.30 145.50
5 Sasi Unold Amy 60.00 22.50 62.17 144.67
6 Roman Blättler Merlin 58.25 22.50 62.66 143.41
7 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 64.75 17.00 60.22 141.97
8 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 62.05 16.50 60.87 139.42
9 Sara duppenthaler Lio 56.42 14.00 66.18 136.59
10 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 59.84 17.50 58.41 135.75
11 Miggi Ruch Mäni 57.22 19.50 58.62 135.33
12 Jasmin Keller Nascha 58.60 13.50 60.66 132.76
13 Sara duppenthaler Shea 53.67 17.50 59.40 130.57
14 Kheireddine Amira Zoya 56.80 17.00 56.57 130.37
15 Attila Palyik Sweepy 52.61 21.50 54.20 128.31
16 Michele Martinenghi Julian 58.03 11.00 58.97 128.00
17 Pamela Codeluppi Maurice 55.05 13.50 54.30 122.85
18 Francesco cozza Charly 54.19 14.00 53.93 122.12
19 Salome Egger Silver 49.78 21.50 50.63 121.91
20 Janine Muskulus Shark 53.33 8.00 58.05 119.39
21 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 51.85 16.50 48.61 116.96
22 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 55.58 8.00 0.00 63.58

Open Freestyle Only

No. Name Dog Nat FS1 FS2 Total Scores
1 Alen Soldic Lili 72 68.89 140.89
2 Eva Zwicker Enya 71.02 69.64 140.66
3 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 66.26 66.8 133.06
4 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 64.75 60.22 124.97
5 Simone Villani Trouble 65.7 58.3 124
6 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 62.05 60.87 122.92
7 Sara duppenthaler Lio 56.42 66.18 122.59
8 Sasi Unold Amy 60 62.17 122.17
9 Roman Blättler Merlin 58.25 62.66 120.91
10 Jasmin Keller Nascha 58.6 60.66 119.26
11 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 59.84 58.41 118.25
12 Michele Martinenghi Julian 58.03 58.97 117
13 Miggi Ruch Mäni 57.22 58.62 115.83
14 Kheireddine Amira Zoya 56.8 56.57 113.37
15 Sara duppenthaler Shea 53.67 59.4 113.07
16 Janine Muskulus Shark 53.33 58.05 111.39
17 Pamela Codeluppi Maurice 55.05 54.3 109.35
18 Francesco cozza Charly 54.19 53.93 108.12
19 Attila Palyik Sweepy 52.61 54.2 106.81
20 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 51.85 48.61 100.46
21 Salome Egger Silver 49.78 50.63 100.41
22 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 55.58 0 55.58

TF Only

No. Name Dog Nat TF1 TF2 Total
1 Istvan Fodor Bree 24.00 25.00 49.00
2 Marcel Buff Aislinn 23.00 22.50 45.50
3 Roman Blättler Merlin 22.50 20.50 43.00
4 Attila Horvath Rhea 21.00 21.50 42.50
4 Salome Egger Silver 21.50 21.00 42.50
6 Simone Villani Trouble 21.50 20.50 42.00
6 Thomas duppenthaler Shea 21.00 21.00 42.00
8 Attila Palyik Sweepy 21.50 19.50 41.00
9 Corinne Ferrari Fani Bentley 20.00 20.00 40.00
10 Claudio Basilone Luna 21.00 17.50 38.50
11 Miggi Ruch Mäni 19.50 18.50 38.00
11 Sasi Unold Amy 22.50 15.50 38.00
13 Nóra Perge Rhea 18.00 19.50 37.50
14 Attila Horvath Hanga 21.00 16.00 37.00
15 Corinne Ferrari Fani Elisir 18.50 18.00 36.50
16 Michele Martinenghi Maurice 13.50 21.50 35.00
17 Kheireddine Amira Zoya 17.00 16.50 33.50
17 Sara duppenthaler Shea 17.50 16.00 33.50
19 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 19.50 12.50 32.00
19 Selina Tritten Lenox 18.00 14.00 32.00
19 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 17.50 14.50 32.00
22 Donato Marotta Spider 12.50 19.00 31.50
23 Alen Soldic Lili 12.50 18.50 31.00
23 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 17.00 14.00 31.00
25 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 13.50 16.50 30.00
26 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 13.00 16.50 29.50
27 Bettina Blättler Merlin 16.00 12.50 28.50
28 Eva Zwicker Enya 12.50 15.50 28.00
29 Thomas duppenthaler Lio 13.50 14.00 27.50
30 Marcel Buff Jäcki 13.00 14.00 27.00
31 Nóra Perge Hanga 12.50 13.50 26.00
31 Simone Villani Muffin 15.00 11.00 26.00
33 Francesco cozza Charly 14.00 11.50 25.50
33 Kheireddine Amira Dante 18.00 7.50 25.50
35 Donato Marotta Wolfi 16.00 8.00 24.00
35 Otto Bützberger Scooby-Doo 17.00 7.00 24.00
37 Jasmin Keller Nascha 13.50 10.00 23.50
37 Jasmin Keller Roxana 11.50 12.00 23.50
37 Pamela Codeluppi Maurice 10.00 13.50 23.50
40 Jasmin Keller Shania 12.00 10.50 22.50
41 Donato Marotta Shark 10.50 11.50 22.00
41 Jacqueline Brög Jack 12.00 10.00 22.00
43 Sara duppenthaler Lio 7.50 14.00 21.50
44 Selina Tritten Jacki 9.00 11.50 20.50
45 Christian Suardi Vicky 2.50 17.00 19.50
46 Marcel Buff Bungee 14.00 5.00 19.00
46 Michele Martinenghi Julian 8.00 11.00 19.00
48 Priska Greub Funny 9.00 9.50 18.50
49 Corinne Ferrari Fani Noir 10.50 7.50 18.00
49 Marianne Preiswerk Ina 12.00 6.00 18.00
51 Ferhat Uzun Luna 7.50 10.00 17.50
51 Jasmin Keller AC/DC 6.50 11.00 17.50
51 Marianne Preiswek Finn 9.50 8.00 17.50
54 Tyler Eder Sam 17.00 0.00 17.00
55 Can Donat Zoe 11.50 4.50 16.00
56 Janine Muskulus Shark 7.50 8.00 15.50
57 Tyler Eder Dante 15.00 0.00 15.00
58 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 0.00 12.50 12.50
59 Marcel Buff Lenox 11.50 0.00 11.50
60 Miggi Ruch Dante 10.50 0.00 10.50
61 sarah burgherr Oana 5.00 5.00 10.00
61 Stefano Marcacci Gwen 10.00 0.00 10.00
63 Bruno Ruch Joy 6.50 2.50 9.00
64 Marcel Buff Jenga 5.50 3.00 8.50
64 sarah burgherr Archi 6.00 2.50 8.50
66 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 8.00 0.00 8.00
67 Bruno Ruch Lou 0.00 7.50 7.50
67 Cele Wiget Floh 0.00 7.50 7.50
69 Tyler Eder Floh 5.00 0.00 5.00

Longdistance Women

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 Salome Egger Shania 47.40 52.30
2 Salome Egger Neyla 51.10 51.50
3 Selina Tritten Jacki 54.00 48.00
4 Salome Egger Leni 51.80 46.10
5 Selina Tritten Lenox 51.90 0.00
6 Kheireddine Amira Dante 47.30
7 Nóra Perge Hanga 46.30
8 Miggi Ruch Mäni 41.80
9 Marianne Preiswek Finn 41.10
10 Marianne Preiswerk Ina 39.40
11 Miggi Ruch Dante 36.50
12 Kheireddine Amira Zoya 0.00
12 Salome Egger Aislinn 0.00

Longdistance Men

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 Marcel Buff Aislinn 64.40 64.60
2 Marcel Buff Bungee 60.10 62.10
3 Marcel Buff Jäcki 63.10 61.50
4 Istvan Fodor Bree 56.80 60.90
5 Michele Martinenghi Julian 64.70 0.00
6 Michele Martinenghi Maurice 51.40
7 Attila Horvath Hanga 48.20
8 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 48.10
9 Michele Mayr Amy 42.70
10 Attila Horvath Rhea 0.00
11 Claudio Basilone Luna 0.00
11 Ferhat Uzun Luna 0.00
11 Roman Blättler Merlin 0.00
Share This