Result Swiss Discdog Challenge Goldach 2018

Open Combined

No. Name Dog Nat FS1*2 best T&F FS2*2 Total
1 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 66.32 17.00 74.80 158.12
2 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 67.88 21.00 68.73 157.60
3 Alen Soldic Lili 65.38 15.50 74.00 154.88
4 Bettina Koch Tabasco 61.07 20.00 73.00 154.07
5 Eva Zwicker Enya 67.00 21.50 65.20 153.70
6 Miggi Ruch Mäni 63.98 18.00 67.40 149.38
7 roman blättler merlin 60.41 20.00 66.14 146.56
8 Susanne Skladal Milow 62.13 18.50 65.60 146.23
9 Bettina Koch Aloha 59.40 24.00 62.15 145.55
10 Salome Egger Silver 60.56 19.50 60.16 140.23
11 Jasmin Keller Nascha 61.58 14.50 64.06 140.15
12 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 60.95 20.00 57.85 138.80
13 Christoph Skladal Scooby 60.36 15.50 60.72 136.59
14 Michele martinenghi Julian 56.97 18.50 59.46 134.94
15 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 56.97 13.00 63.02 132.99
16 selina tritten blue 59.25 13.50 59.77 132.52
17 Sara Duppenthaler Shea 55.05 17.50 56.55 129.10
18 Sara Duppenthaler Lio 52.75 17.00 57.55 127.31
19 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 51.37 9.00 63.20 123.57
20 Claudio Basilone Luna 57.07 18.50 46.45 122.02
21 Pamela codeluppi Maurice 58.20 5.50 57.90 121.60
22 Janine Muskulus SHARK 50.00 9.00 56.40 115.40
23 Jasmin Keller Yari 55.83 0.00 59.30 115.13

Open Freestyle Only

No. Name Dog Nat FS1 FS2 Total Scores
1 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 66.32 74.8 141.12
2 Alen Soldic Lili 65.38 74 139.38
3 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 67.88 68.73 136.6
4 Bettina Koch Tabasco 61.07 73 134.07
5 Eva Zwicker Enya 67 65.2 132.2
6 Miggi Ruch Mäni 63.98 67.4 131.38
7 Susanne Skladal Milow 62.13 65.6 127.73
8 Roman Blättler Merlin 60.41 66.14 126.56
9 Jasmin Keller Nascha 61.58 64.06 125.65
10 Bettina Koch Aloha 59.4 62.15 121.55
11 Christoph Skladal Scooby 60.36 60.72 121.09
12 Salome Egger Silver 60.56 60.16 120.73
13 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 56.97 63.02 119.99
14 Selina Tritten Blue 59.25 59.77 119.02
15 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 60.95 57.85 118.8
16 Michele martinenghi Julian 56.97 59.46 116.44
17 Pamela Codeluppi Maurice 58.2 57.9 116.1
18 Jasmin Keller Yari 55.83 59.3 115.13
19 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 51.37 63.2 114.57
20 Sara Duppenthaler Shea 55.05 56.55 111.6
21 Sara Duppenthaler Lio 52.75 57.55 110.31
22 Janine Muskulus Shark 50 56.4 106.4
23 Claudio Basilone Luna 57.07 46.45 103.52

TF Only

No. Name Dog Nat TF1 TF2 Total
1 Bettina Koch Aloha 23.50 24.00 47.50
2 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 21.50 22.00 43.50
3 Andreas Keller Shania 20.00 20.50 40.50
4 roman blättler merlin 19.50 20.00 39.50
5 Attila Horváth Hanga 20.00 18.50 38.50
6 Salome Egger Silver 18.00 19.50 37.50
7 Claudio Basilone Luna 17.50 18.50 36.00
7 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 21.00 15.00 36.00
9 Miggi Ruch Mäni 16.50 18.00 34.50
10 Susanne Skladal Merlin 16.50 17.50 34.00
11 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 17.00 16.50 33.50
11 Nora Perge Hanga 18.00 15.50 33.50
11 Sasi Unold Amy 20.00 13.50 33.50
14 Thomas duppenthaler Shea 17.00 16.00 33.00
15 Nora Perge Rhea 14.50 18.00 32.50
16 Susanne Skladal Milow 18.50 13.50 32.00
17 Marcel Buff Aislinn 13.50 18.00 31.50
18 Attila Horváth Rhea 10.00 21.00 31.00
18 Donato Marotta Spider 16.00 15.00 31.00
18 Donato Marotta Shark 13.50 17.50 31.00
21 Andreas Keller Djabolo 16.00 13.50 29.50
22 Can Donat Zoe 10.00 19.00 29.00
23 Bettina Koch Tabasco 8.00 20.00 28.00
24 Christoph Skladal Scooby 11.50 15.50 27.00
24 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 20.00 7.00 27.00
26 Alen Soldic Lili 11.00 15.50 26.50
26 bettina blättler merlin 10.50 16.00 26.50
28 Michele martinenghi Julian 7.50 18.50 26.00
28 Otto Bützberger Scooby-Doo 7.00 19.00 26.00
30 Remo Gross Funny 13.50 12.00 25.50
31 Miggi Ruch Sam 13.50 11.00 24.50
32 Anita Signer Anouk 11.00 12.50 23.50
32 Jasmin Keller Nascha 14.50 9.00 23.50
34 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 10.00 13.00 23.00
35 Jasmin Keller AC/DC 7.50 15.00 22.50
36 selina tritten jacki 9.00 13.00 22.00
37 Eva Zwicker Enya 21.50 0.00 21.50
37 Marcel Buff Bungee 8.50 13.00 21.50
37 Olivia Peichl Max 7.50 14.00 21.50
40 Christoph Skladal Shadow 13.00 7.00 20.00
40 Olivia Peichl Amaro 8.00 12.00 20.00
40 Ronja Hubert Honey 10.00 10.00 20.00
40 Sandra Tanner Nino 9.00 11.00 20.00
40 Thomas Duppenthaler Lio 12.50 7.50 20.00
45 Sarah Burgherr Archi 8.50 10.50 19.00
46 Janine Muskulus Spider 6.50 11.00 17.50
46 Priska Greub Funny 6.50 11.00 17.50
46 Sara Duppenthaler Shea 17.50 0.00 17.50
49 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 9.00 8.00 17.00
49 Jasmin Keller Roxana 6.50 10.50 17.00
49 Sara Duppenthaler Lio 17.00 0.00 17.00
52 Janine Muskulus Wolfy 8.00 8.50 16.50
53 Janine Muskulus SHARK 6.50 9.00 15.50
54 Anita Signer Chap 9.00 5.00 14.00
55 selina tritten blue 0.00 13.50 13.50
56 Marcel Buff Lenox 0.00 13.00 13.00
57 Donato Marotta Wolfy 7.00 3.50 10.50
58 Pamela codeluppi Maurice 2.00 5.50 7.50
59 Sarah Burgherr Oana 3.50 3.50 7.00

Longdistance Women

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 selina tritten jacki 44.15 50.00
2 Nora Perge Hanga 46.50 46.00
3 Salome Egger Neyla 44.20 45.10
4 Miggi Ruch Mäni 42.80 38.10
5 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 42.50 0.00
6 Bettina Koch Tabasco 39.70
7 Vanessa Spenger Zoe 36.15
8 Priska Greub Funny 31.30

Longdistance Men

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 Marcel Buff Bungee 65.40 63.40
2 Attila Horváth Hanga 70.30 62.70
3 Michele martinenghi Maurice 64.00 53.90
4 roman blättler merlin 61.90 43.10
5 Andreas Keller Shania 59.60 0.00
6 Marcel Buff Aislinn 59.30
7 Heiko Schmidt Anni 59.10
8 Heiko Schmidt Lukas 58.90
9 Andreas Keller Djabolo 56.60
10 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 56.30
11 Thomas duppenthaler Shea 55.90
12 Michele martinenghi Julian 55.50
13 Andreas Keller Funny 54.10
14 Thomas Duppenthaler Lio 51.00
15 Attila Horváth Rhea 0.00
16 Can Donat Boogie 0.00
17 Ferhat Uzun Luna 0.00
18 Marcel Buff Lenox 0.00
19 Claudio Basilone Luna 0.00
Share This