Result Swiss Discdog Challenge St.Gallen 2017

Open Combined

No. Name Dog Nat FS1*2 best T&F FS2*2 Total
1 Alena Smolikova Kira 68.64 23.00 69.73 161.37
2 Eva Zwicker Enya 72.13 18.50 68.55 159.19
3 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 70.45 17.50 66.48 154.42
4 Alen Soldic Lili 71.33 16.00 66.40 153.73
5 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 68.96 17.50 67.20 153.65
6 Sebastian Grahn Batido 65.18 21.50 65.52 152.20
7 Martin Lev Erzík 68.42 21.50 62.07 151.99
8 Luca Castioni Eddy 66.72 19.00 63.89 149.61
9 Susanne Skladal Milow 62.33 18.50 68.09 148.92
10 Alen Soldic Diva 66.32 19.50 62.56 148.38
11 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 66.26 14.00 67.75 148.01
12 Iveta Chomatova Beri 64.83 19.50 62.88 147.21
13 Riccardo Menarini Pam 63.56 14.50 65.32 143.38
14 Ruoss Tanja Vivo 62.78 17.50 62.76 143.04
15 Melanie Rheinländer Quax 65.46 11.00 66.28 142.74
16 Blättler Roman Merlin 54.53 20.50 61.87 136.91
17 Miggi Ruch Mäni 60.21 19.00 56.55 135.76
18 Chantal Mattioli Jungle 65.56 12.00 55.74 133.30
19 Christoph Skladal Scooby 56.96 17.00 59.03 132.99
20 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 58.70 16.00 54.48 129.18
21 Salome Egger Silver 53.53 20.00 49.75 123.27
22 Jasmin Keller Yari 56.74 12.50 53.81 123.05
23 Miggi Ruch Sam 57.04 9.50 55.46 122.01
24 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 56.90 14.50 50.06 121.46
25 Olivia Peichl Amaro 50.25 13.50 50.48 114.23

Open Freestyle Only

No. Name Dog Nat FS1 FS2 Total Scores
1 Eva Zwicker Enya 36.07 34.28 70.34
2 Alena Smolikova Kira 34.32 34.87 69.19
3 Alen Soldic Lili 35.66 33.2 68.87
4 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 35.22 33.24 68.46
5 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 34.48 33.6 68.08
6 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 33.13 33.88 67
7 Melanie Rheinländer Quax 32.73 33.14 65.87
8 Sebastian Grahn Batido 32.59 32.76 65.35
9 Luca Castioni Eddy 33.36 31.95 65.31
10 Martin Lev Erzík 34.21 31.04 65.24
11 Susanne Skladal Milow 31.17 34.05 65.21
12 Alen Soldic Diva 33.16 31.28 64.44
13 Riccardo Menarini Pam 31.78 32.66 64.44
14 Iveta Chomatova Beri 32.42 31.44 63.86
15 Ruoss Tanja Vivo 31.39 31.38 62.77
16 Chantal Mattioli Jungle 32.78 27.87 60.65
17 Miggi Ruch Mäni 30.11 28.27 58.38
18 Blättler Roman Merlin 27.27 30.94 58.2
19 Christoph Skladal Scooby 28.48 29.51 57.99
20 Vanessa Spenger Zoe 27.63 29.9 57.53
21 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 29.35 27.24 56.59
22 Miggi Ruch Sam 28.52 27.73 56.25
23 Selina Tritten Blue 29.52 25.8 55.32
24 Jasmin Keller Yari 28.37 26.91 55.28
25 Petra Lehmann Achaya 27.48 26.76 54.25
26 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 28.45 25.03 53.48
27 Fredy Rutz Figaro 27.51 25.8 53.31
28 Salome Egger Silver 26.76 24.87 51.64
29 Petra Lehmann Faneema 27.29 24.03 51.32
30 Olivia Peichl Amaro 25.12 25.24 50.36

TF Only

No. Name Dog Nat TF1 TF2 TF3 Total
1 Kristyna Noskova Meyza 22.00 22.50 23.00 67.50
2 Marcel Buff Asko 21.50 21.00 22.50 65.00
3 Marcel Buff Aislinn 21.50 20.50 22.00 64.00
4 Alena Smolikova Kira 23.00 16.00 23.50 62.50
5 Blättler Roman Merlin 20.50 20.50 21.50 62.50
6 Marcel Buff Lenox 17.50 21.00 23.00 61.50
7 Alessandro Lippi Sneaker 19.00 21.00 19.50 59.50
7 Martin Lev Erzík 21.50 20.50 17.50 59.50
9 Sebastian Grahn Batido 17.50 21.50 19.50 58.50
10 Alena Smolikova Jerry 12.50 22.00 22.00 56.50
11 Heiko Schmidt anni 19.50 13.00 21.50 54.00
11 Susanne Skladal Milow 18.00 18.50 17.50 54.00
13 Susanne Skladal Merlin 17.50 18.00 17.50 53.00
14 Jessica Lill Asko 17.50 16.50 17.50 51.50
15 Lukas Zbinden Arko 14.50 19.00 17.00 50.50
16 Ruoss Tanja Vivo 17.50 16.50 16.00 50.00
17 Christian Hiener Luna 15.00 17.50 16.50 49.00
18 Donato Marotta Shark 17.00 16.50 15.00 48.50
19 Claudio Basilone Luna 17.50 18.00 8.00 43.50
20 Alen Soldic Diva 19.50 16.00 0.00 35.50
21 Luca Castioni Eddy 15.00 19.00 0.00 34.00
22 Luca Castioni Weed 13.50 18.00 0.00 31.50
22 Miggi Ruch Mäni 19.00 12.50 0.00 31.50
24 Lukas Barts Lucky 16.50 14.50 0.00 31.00
24 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 17.50 13.50 0.00 31.00
24 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 16.00 15.00 0.00 31.00
27 Jennifer Fischer Louie 17.00 13.50 0.00 30.50
28 Eva Zwicker Enya 11.50 18.50 0.00 30.00
29 Claudia Rüegg Enya 13.50 16.00 0.00 29.50
30 Andreas Keller Shania 18.50 10.50 0.00 29.00
31 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 11.00 17.50 0.00 28.50
32 Christoph Skladal Scooby 17.00 11.00 0.00 28.00
32 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 14.50 13.50 0.00 28.00
34 Saskia Unold Amy 13.00 14.50 0.00 27.50
35 Noemi Hernadfalvi Patch 12.50 14.00 0.00 26.50
35 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 12.50 14.00 0.00 26.50
37 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 14.50 11.50 0.00 26.00
37 Heiko Schmidt Lukas 7.00 19.00 0.00 26.00
37 Iveta Chomatova Beri 6.50 19.50 0.00 26.00
40 Andreas Keller Diabolo 8.00 17.50 0.00 25.50
40 Jasmin Keller Nascha 13.50 12.00 0.00 25.50
40 Riccardo Menarini Pam 14.50 11.00 0.00 25.50
40 Salome Egger Silver 5.50 20.00 0.00 25.50
40 Anita Signer Anouk 13.00 12.00 0.00 25.00
40 Olivia Peichl Amaro 13.50 11.50 0.00 25.00
46 Tyler Eder Dante 14.50 10.00 0.00 24.50
47 Selina Tritten Jäcki 4.00 20.00 0.00 24.00
48 Stefano Marcacci Gwen 14.00 9.50 0.00 23.50
49 Anita Signer Chap 11.00 12.00 0.00 23.00
50 Alen Soldic Lili 6.50 16.00 0.00 22.50
50 Donato Marotta Spider 12.00 10.50 0.00 22.50
50 Gianmarco Pretto Dan Quinn 6.00 16.50 0.00 22.50
50 Silvio Moser Lucky 11.50 11.00 0.00 22.50
54 Can Donat Zoe 11.50 10.50 0.00 22.00
55 Melanie Rheinländer Quax 11.00 10.50 0.00 21.50
55 Tanja Zaklikowski Lukas 11.50 10.00 0.00 21.50
57 Jasmin Keller Yari 12.50 8.50 0.00 21.00
57 Priska Greub Funny 12.50 8.50 0.00 21.00
59 Gianmarco Pretto Ciquita 8.50 12.00 0.00 20.50
60 Sebastian Grahn Cagiva 11.00 8.50 0.00 19.50
61 Chantal Mattioli Jungle 12.00 6.50 0.00 18.50
62 Olivia Peichl Dusty 5.00 12.50 0.00 17.50
63 Diana Siebold Gina 10.00 7.00 0.00 17.00
63 Sarah Burgherr Archi 10.50 6.50 0.00 17.00
65 Miggi Ruch Sam 6.00 9.50 0.00 15.50
66 Christoph Skladal Shadow 11.50 3.00 0.00 14.50
66 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 11.00 3.50 0.00 14.50
68 Gross Remo Zoe 11.50 2.50 0.00 14.00
69 Chris Maurer Totti 6.50 7.00 0.00 13.50
70 Jessica Lill Lenox 9.00 4.00 0.00 13.00
71 Christian Hiener Sammy 3.50 9.00 0.00 12.50
72 Diana Siebold Carlos 7.00 2.00 0.00 9.00
73 Franziska Wieland Cagiva 6.50 2.00 0.00 8.50
74 Manuela Bodenmann Oscar 3.00 5.00 0.00 8.00
74 Petra Wiesenhütter Rio 0.00 8.00 0.00 8.00
76 Gross Karin Kira 2.50 4.00 0.00 6.50

Longdistance Women

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 36.96 44.10
2 Iveta Chomatova Beri 45.07 40.90
3 Salome Egger Neyla 47.82 39.85
4 Salome Egger Aislinn 43.10 38.70
5 Miggi Ruch Mäni 36.23 36.25
6 Selina Tritten Jäcki 35.60 x
7 Miggi Ruch Sam 34.61 x
8 Priska Greub Funny 24.68 x
9 Anna Fehr Jaro 22.25 x
10 Selina Tritten Blue 0.00 x
10 Manuela Bodenmann Oscar 0.00 x

Longdistance Men

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 Marcel Buff Aislinn 62.50 60.65
2 Martin Lev Erzík 68.30 57.90
3 Andreas Keller Shania 61.68 57.40
4 Marcel Buff Asko 60.85 48.54
5 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 59.68 0.00
6 Marcel Buff Lenox 57.38 x
7 Heiko Schmidt anni 55.94 x
8 Heiko Schmidt Lukas 53.95 x
9 Luca Castioni Eddy 49.45 x
10 Alessandro Lippi Sneaker 48.82 x
11 Gianmarco Pretto Ciquita Finky AusAuras 44.15 x
12 Lukas Barts Lucky 42.90 x
13 Gianmarco Pretto Dan Quinn 41.19 x
14 Silvio Moser Lucky 35.50 x
15 Sebastian Grahn Batido 0.00 x
15 Andreas Keller Diabolo 0.00 x
Share This