Result Swiss Discdog Challenge Finale St.Gallen 2018

Open Combined

No. Name Dog Nat FS1*2 best T&F FS2*2 Total
1 Terka Brožková Lotka 70.73 22.50 69.96 163.18
2 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 70.78 20.00 69.28 160.06
3 Susanne Skladal Milow 68.70 18.50 70.87 158.07
4 Eva Zwicker Enya 70.90 14.00 71.60 156.50
5 Bettina Koch Tabasco 69.55 19.50 67.14 156.19
6 Roman Blättler Merlin 69.86 19.00 66.19 155.05
7 Martin Lev Erzík 66.38 20.50 66.98 153.85
8 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 62.98 22.00 67.11 152.10
9 Alen Soldic Lili 69.81 15.50 66.18 151.49
10 Simone Villani Trouble 64.33 22.50 60.57 147.40
11 Iveta Chomátová Beri 70.24 17.50 59.20 146.94
12 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 62.99 18.50 64.60 146.09
13 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 60.79 23.00 60.98 144.77
14 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 63.72 15.50 61.75 140.97
15 Salome Egger Silver 59.26 21.00 60.08 140.34
16 Michele martineghi Julian 62.01 17.50 59.06 138.57
17 Sara Duppenthaler Shea 59.84 16.50 61.07 137.41
18 Christoph Skladal Scooby 61.40 19.00 55.28 135.68
19 Jasmin Keller Nascha 60.31 13.50 61.24 135.05
20 Radka Tihelková Jassie 61.37 7.00 65.48 133.85
21 Sasi Unold Amy 63.27 16.50 53.72 133.48
22 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 62.16 14.00 56.86 133.01
23 Jolana Kratka Tyga 57.68 18.50 56.65 132.83
24 Gabriela Thurnherr Neyla 61.50 11.00 57.01 129.51
25 Sara Duppenthaler Lio 56.93 13.00 59.18 129.11
26 Bettina Koch Aloha 53.20 18.50 54.80 126.50
27 Jens Rettkowski Sammy 58.86 12.00 55.00 125.86
28 Diana Siebold Gina 57.89 12.00 55.82 125.70
29 Selina Tritten Jacky 52.92 14.50 54.51 121.93
30 Pamela codeluppi Maurice 55.98 11.00 52.33 119.32
31 Franziska Wieland Cagiva 53.86 7.50 52.13 113.49
32 Jasmin Keller Yari 53.40 0.00 59.76 113.16
33 Jolana Krátká Missi 55.82 6.00 50.38 112.19
34 Karin Gross Kira 47.40 0.00 54.03 101.43
35 Cozza Francesco Charly 47.80 14.50 0.00 62.30

Open Freestyle Only

No. Name Dog Nat FS1 FS2 Total Scores
1 Eva Zwicker Enya 70.9 71.6 142.5
2 Terka Brožková Lotka 70.73 69.96 140.68
3 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 70.78 69.28 140.06
4 Susanne Skladal Milow 68.7 70.87 139.57
5 Bettina Koch Tabasco 69.55 67.14 136.69
6 roman blättler merlin 69.86 66.19 136.05
7 Alen Soldic Lili 69.81 66.18 135.99
8 Martin Lev Erzík 66.38 66.98 133.35
9 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 62.98 67.11 130.1
10 Iveta Chomátová Beri 70.24 59.2 129.44
11 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 62.99 64.6 127.59
12 Radka Tihelková Jassie 61.37 65.48 126.85
13 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 63.72 61.75 125.47
14 Simone Villani Trouble 64.33 60.57 124.9
15 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 60.79 60.98 121.77
16 Jasmin Keller Nascha 60.31 61.24 121.55
17 Michele martineghi Julian 62.01 59.06 121.07
18 Sara Duppenthaler Shea 59.84 61.07 120.91
19 Salome Egger Silver 59.26 60.08 119.34
20 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 62.16 56.86 119.01
21 Gabriela Thurnherr Neyla 61.5 57.01 118.51
22 Sasi Unold Amy 63.27 53.72 116.98
23 Christoph Skladal Scooby 61.4 55.28 116.68
24 Sara Duppenthaler Lio 56.93 59.18 116.11
25 Jolana Kratka Tyga 57.68 56.65 114.33
26 Jens Rettkowski Sammy 58.86 55 113.86
27 Diana Siebold Gina 57.89 55.82 113.7
28 Jasmin Keller Yari 53.4 59.76 113.16
29 Pamela codeluppi Maurice 55.98 52.33 108.32
30 Bettina Koch Aloha 53.2 54.8 108
31 Selina Tritten Jacky 52.92 54.51 107.43
32 Jolana Krátká Missi 55.82 50.38 106.19
33 Franziska Wieland Cagiva 53.86 52.13 105.99
34 Karin Gross Kira 47.4 54.03 101.43
35 Cozza Francesco Charly 47.8 0 47.8

TF Only

No. Name Dog Nat TF1 TF2 TF3 Total
1 Marcel Buff Aislinn 23.00 23.00 22.00 68.00
2 Simone Villani Trouble 22.50 18.00 23.00 63.50
3 Thomas Duppenthaler Shea 20.50 21.50 20.50 62.50
4 Martin Lev Erzík 20.50 19.00 21.00 60.50
5 Sebastian Grahn Batido 19.00 21.00 16.50 56.50
6 Susanne Skladal Merlin 17.50 18.50 18.00 54.00
7 Jolana Kratka Tyga 18.50 18.50 16.50 53.50
8 Terka Brožková Lotka 21.50 22.50 8.50 52.50
9 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 20.00 14.50 17.50 52.00
10 Iveta Chomátová Beri 17.50 15.00 18.50 51.00
11 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 18.50 16.50 15.00 50.00
12 roman blättler merlin 13.00 19.00 17.50 49.50
13 Marcel Buff Lenox 12.00 23.00 13.50 48.50
13 Bettina Koch Tabasco 16.50 19.50 12.50 48.50
13 Corinne Ferrari Fani Bentley 18.50 14.50 15.50 48.50
16 Sasi Unold Amy 16.50 16.00 15.50 48.00
17 Sara Duppenthaler Shea 16.00 16.50 13.50 46.00
17 Corinne Ferrari Fani Elisir 16.50 17.00 12.50 46.00
17 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 23.00 19.50 3.50 46.00
20 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 14.00 22.00 3.50 39.50
21 Christoph Skladal Shadow 13.50 17.50 31.00
22 bettina blättler merlin 15.00 15.50 30.50
22 Bettina Koch Aloha 18.50 12.00 30.50
24 Salome Egger Silver 21.00 9.00 30.00
24 Christoph Skladal Scooby 11.00 19.00 30.00
26 Thomas Duppenthaler Lio 11.00 18.00 29.00
27 Alen Soldic Lili 12.00 15.50 27.50
27 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 15.50 12.00 27.50
27 Jasmin Keller Roxana 13.00 14.50 27.50
30 Susanne Skladal Milow 18.50 8.50 27.00
31 Veronika Urbaskova Filé 16.00 10.50 26.50
31 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 14.00 12.50 26.50
33 Eva Zwicker Enya 12.00 14.00 26.00
34 Selina Tritten Jacky 14.50 10.50 25.00
35 Michele martineghi Julian 7.00 17.50 24.50
35 Jacqueline Brög Jack 13.00 11.50 24.50
37 Jasmin Keller Shania 11.50 12.50 24.00
37 Otto Bützberger Scooby-Doo 9.50 14.50 24.00
37 Sara Duppenthaler Lio 11.00 13.00 24.00
40 Marianne Preiswerk Finn 10.00 12.50 22.50
41 Can Donat Zoe 9.50 12.50 22.00
42 Corinne Ferrari Fani Duffy 14.00 7.50 21.50
43 Nina Kiesling Hanuta 8.00 13.00 21.00
44 Marcel Buff Bungee 12.00 8.50 20.50
45 Claudia Canzali Jana 16.00 2.50 18.50
46 Gabriela Thurnherr Neyla 11.00 7.00 18.00
46 Jens Rettkowski Sammy 6.00 12.00 18.00
48 Michele martinenghi Maurice 10.00 7.50 17.50
48 Pamela codeluppi Maurice 6.50 11.00 17.50
50 Veronika Urbaskova Missi 8.50 8.50 17.00
51 Diana Siebold Gina 4.00 12.00 16.00
52 Christian Suardi Vicky 7.50 7.50 15.00
52 Sandra Tanner Nino 9.00 6.00 15.00
54 Cozza Francesco Charly 14.50 0.00 14.50
55 Radka Tihelková Jassie 7.00 7.00 14.00
56 Jasmin Keller Nascha 13.50 0.00 13.50
57 Remo Gross Funny 8.00 5.00 13.00
57 Sarah Burgherr Oana 3.00 10.00 13.00
59 Diana Siebold Cagiva 4.00 8.00 12.00
59 Finn Preiswerk Ina 12.00 0.00 12.00
61 Priska Greub Funny 9.00 2.50 11.50
62 Franziska Wieland Cagiva 7.50 2.50 10.00
63 Jolana Krátká Missi 6.00 3.50 9.50
64 Cappelli Sabrina Juno Shadow 6.00 0.00 6.00
65 Sarah Burgherr Archi 2.50 3.00 5.50

Longdistance Women

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 Salome Egger Shania 44.40 48.90
2 Salome Egger Neyla 53.50 47.60
3 Salome Egger Aislinn 51.00 44.30
4 Iveta Chomátová Beri 48.40 42.60
5 Marianne Preiswerk Finn 44.30 38.40
6 Terka Brožková Lotka 42.30
7 Selina Tritten Jacky 42.20
8 Diana Siebold Gina 42.00
9 Diana Siebold Cagiva 36.80
10 Karin Gross Kira 32.30
11 Vanessa Spenger Zoe 32.00
12 Marianne Preiswerk Ina 0.00
13 Mirella Hitz Juno Shadow 0.00

Longdistance Men

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 Marcel Buff Bungee 51.90 56.40
2 Marcel Buff Lenox 52.50 53.10
3 Marcel Buff Aislinn 33.00 53.00
4 Michele martinenghi Maurice 46.20 0.00
5 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 0.00
6 Michele martineghi Julian 0.00
7 Sebastian Grahn Cagiva 0.00
Share This