Results Swiss Discdog Challenge Ticino 2018

Open Combined

No. Name Dog Nat FS1*2 best T&F FS2*2 Total
1 Alen Soldic Lili 71.32 19.00 74.10 164.42
2 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 71.83 18.00 67.15 156.99
3 Susanne Skladal Milow 65.38 18.00 70.73 154.11
4 Alen Soldic Neyla 69.02 19.00 65.90 153.91
5 Simone Villani Trouble 60.16 21.50 68.87 150.53
6 Eva Zwicker Enya 63.80 21.50 65.07 150.37
7 Naima De Luca Trimpower 68.39 18.00 63.66 150.05
8 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 65.26 16.00 68.26 149.52
9 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 67.76 15.50 66.17 149.42
10 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 67.78 14.50 65.03 147.31
11 Tito Manenti Lucky 66.76 14.50 64.53 145.79
12 Adelaide Ottaviano Daisy 62.73 17.00 63.85 143.58
13 Miggi Mäni 60.55 16.00 60.90 137.45
14 Sara Duppenthaler Lio 60.93 14.50 58.12 133.55
15 Salome Egger Silver 58.65 14.00 59.65 132.30
16 roman blättler merlin 53.54 20.50 57.30 131.34
17 Naima De Luca Erynlithepower 56.20 19.50 55.07 130.77
18 Diego Marchetti Merlino 62.20 12.50 53.84 128.54
19 Janine Muskulus Shark 56.80 8.00 62.00 126.80
20 Jonathan Luisoni Yuma 49.59 15.50 59.90 124.98
21 Sara Duppenthaler Shea 52.36 16.00 56.07 124.44
22 Michele Martinenghi Julian 54.67 10.50 59.23 124.40
23 Pamela Codeluppi Maurice 55.97 4.00 58.10 118.07
24 Andreas Keller Shania 45.79 20.50 50.80 117.09
25 Jasmin Keller Nascha 50.28 16.00 50.64 116.92
26 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 49.53 14.50 49.93 113.96
27 Claudio Basilone Luna 45.88 14.00 48.70 108.58
28 Francesco Cozza Charly 48.84 11.50 47.58 107.92
29 Christoph Skladal Scooby 48.27 8.00 50.73 107.01
30 Gian Marco Carta RUJA 46.81 7.50 49.89 104.20
31 Luca Ghirardelli Hilo 46.44 5.00 49.20 100.64
32 Stefania Petrocchi Balma 40.83 13.00 44.83 98.67
33 Andreas Keller Diabolo 39.35 11.00 37.93 88.28

Open Freestyle Only

No. Name Dog Nat FS1 FS2 Total Scores
1 Alen Soldic Lili 71.32 74.1 145.42
2 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 71.83 67.15 138.99
3 Susanne Skladal Milow 65.38 70.73 136.11
4 Alen Soldic Neyla 69.02 65.9 134.91
5 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 67.76 66.17 133.92
6 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 65.26 68.26 133.52
7 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 67.78 65.03 132.81
8 Naima De Luca Trimpower 68.39 63.66 132.05
9 Tito Manenti Lucky 66.76 64.53 131.29
10 Simone Villani Trouble 60.16 68.87 129.03
11 Eva Zwicker Enya 63.8 65.07 128.87
12 Adelaide Ottaviano Daisy 62.73 63.85 126.58
13 Miggi Mäni 60.55 60.9 121.45
14 Sara Duppenthaler Lio 60.93 58.12 119.05
15 Janine Muskulus Shark 56.8 62 118.8
16 Salome Egger Silver 58.65 59.65 118.3
17 Diego Marchetti Merlino 62.2 53.84 116.04
18 Pamela Codeluppi Maurice 55.97 58.1 114.07
19 Michele Martinenghi Julian 54.67 59.23 113.9
20 Jessica Milani Yuma 57.7 53.67 111.37
21 Naima De Luca Erynlithepower 56.2 55.07 111.27
22 roman blättler merlin 53.54 57.3 110.84
23 Maria Barts Lucky 52.94 56.96 109.91
24 Jonathan Luisoni Yuma 49.59 59.9 109.48
25 Sara Duppenthaler Shea 52.36 56.07 108.44
26 Jasmin Keller Yari 50.98 52.11 103.09
27 Jasmin Keller Nascha 50.28 50.64 100.92
28 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 49.53 49.93 99.46
29 Christoph Skladal Scooby 48.27 50.73 99.01
30 Gian Marco Carta RUJA 46.81 49.89 96.7
31 Andreas Keller Shania 45.79 50.8 96.59
32 Francesco Cozza Charly 48.84 47.58 96.42
33 Luca Ghirardelli Hilo 46.44 49.2 95.64
34 Claudio Basilone Luna 45.88 48.7 94.58
35 Karin Gross Kira 46.1 46.33 92.43
36 Stefania Petrocchi Balma 40.83 44.83 85.67
37 Andreas Keller Diabolo 39.35 37.93 77.28

TF Only

No. Name Dog Nat TF1 TF2 Total
1 Marcel Buff Aislinn 22.50 24.00 46.50
2 Thomas Duppenthaler Shea 20.50 22.00 42.50
3 Simone Villani Trouble 20.50 21.50 42.00
4 Jonathan Luisoni Smoke 20.50 20.50 41.00
4 Seminati Maria Grazia Tess 20.50 20.50 41.00
6 Marcel Buff Lenox 22.50 18.00 40.50
6 Matteo Gaddoni Bill 23.00 17.50 40.50
6 roman blättler merlin 20.00 20.50 40.50
9 Andreas Keller Shania 19.50 20.50 40.00
9 Gambirasio Daniele Tess 21.50 18.50 40.00
11 Gambirasio Daniele Havana 19.50 20.00 39.50
12 Marco Pianelli Anna 16.50 22.50 39.00
13 Sabrina Rossetti Fiamma 21.00 17.50 38.50
14 Matteo Gaddoni Flower 17.00 21.00 38.00
15 Seminati Maria Grazia Polly 18.00 19.50 37.50
16 Christoph Skladal Shadow 19.00 18.00 37.00
17 Naima De Luca Erynlithepower 16.00 19.50 35.50
18 Adelaide Ottaviano Daisy 16.50 17.00 33.50
18 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 18.00 15.50 33.50
20 Alen Soldic Neyla 19.00 13.00 32.00
21 Marchitto Alessio Llian 18.50 13.00 31.50
21 Naima De Luca Trimpower 18.00 13.50 31.50
23 Erika Rocchetti NAYLA 17.50 13.50 31.00
23 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 16.00 15.00 31.00
23 Sara Duppenthaler Shea 16.00 15.00 31.00
23 Thomas Duppenthaler Lio 17.50 13.50 31.00
27 Bruna Bracco Audrey 13.50 16.00 29.50
27 Donato Marotta Shark 20.00 9.50 29.50
27 Susanne Skladal Milow 18.00 11.50 29.50
30 Jasmin Keller Nascha 16.00 13.00 29.00
30 Jonathan Luisoni Yuma 13.50 15.50 29.00
30 Lukas Barts Lucky 11.50 17.50 29.00
33 Marcel Buff Bungee 19.50 8.50 28.00
34 bettina blättler merlin 13.50 14.00 27.50
34 Corinne Ferrari Fani Elisir 9.50 18.00 27.50
34 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 13.00 14.50 27.50
34 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 12.00 15.50 27.50
38 Lukas Zbinden Arko 10.50 16.50 27.00
38 Michele Martinenghi Bentley 12.00 15.00 27.00
38 Simone Capelli Havana 10.00 17.00 27.00
41 Salome Egger Silver 14.00 12.50 26.50
42 Alen Soldic Lili 7.00 19.00 26.00
42 Riccardo Menarini Jungle 9.50 16.50 26.00
42 Tito Manenti Lucky 11.50 14.50 26.00
45 Claudio Basilone Luna 14.00 11.50 25.50
45 Elisabetta Valenti Touch 12.50 13.00 25.50
47 Can Donat Zoe 13.50 11.50 25.00
47 Donato Marotta Spider 6.00 19.00 25.00
47 Remo Gross Funny 11.50 13.50 25.00
50 Miggi Mäni 8.50 16.00 24.50
51 Luca Dallere Balma 17.00 7.00 24.00
52 Janine Muskulus Spider 13.00 10.50 23.50
53 Francesco Cozza Charly 11.50 11.00 22.50
54 Sara Duppenthaler Lio 7.50 14.50 22.00
55 Eva Zwicker Enya 21.50 0.00 21.50
56 Corinne Ferrari Fani Duffy 16.00 5.00 21.00
56 Otto Bützberger Scooby-Doo 14.50 6.50 21.00
56 Stefania Petrocchi Balma 8.00 13.00 21.00
59 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 6.00 14.50 20.50
60 Corinne Pagani Morgana 11.00 9.00 20.00
61 Sara Ballabio Heidi 14.50 5.00 19.50
61 Silvio Moser Lucky 9.50 10.00 19.50
61 Susanne Skladal Merlin 10.50 9.00 19.50
64 Michele martinenghi Easy rider 6.00 13.00 19.00
65 Andreas Keller Diabolo 7.50 11.00 18.50
65 Keller Jasmin Roxana 8.00 10.50 18.50
67 Sara Ballabio Pippi 12.50 5.50 18.00
68 Miggi Sam 11.50 6.00 17.50
68 selina tritten jäcky 4.00 13.50 17.50
70 Diego Marchetti Merlino 4.50 12.50 17.00
71 Brenno Cavadini Elisir 1.50 14.50 16.00
72 Luca Dallere Tuco 9.00 6.00 15.00
72 Priska Greub Funny 9.00 6.00 15.00
74 Barbara Boldini Smoke 6.00 8.50 14.50
74 Janine Muskulus Wolfi 5.50 9.00 14.50
76 Gian Marco Carta RUJA 6.50 7.50 14.00
76 Michele Martinenghi Julian 10.50 3.50 14.00
78 Christoph Skladal Scooby 8.00 4.50 12.50
79 Ciriello Irene Osso 11.50 0.00 11.50
80 Jasmin Keller ACDC 4.50 6.50 11.00
81 Janine Muskulus Shark 8.00 2.50 10.50
82 Luca Ghirardelli Hilo 5.00 5.00 10.00
83 Christian Suardi Vicky 6.50 0.00 6.50
84 Pamela Codeluppi Maurice 2.00 4.00 6.00
85 selina tritten Blue 5.50 0.00 5.50
86 Paolo Rossetti Kira 4.50 0.00 4.50

Longdistance Women

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 Salome Egger Neyla 44.75 54.60
2 Vanessa Spenger Zoe 34.05 51.20
3 Miggi Ruch Mäni 39.10 39.00
4 Maria Barts Lucky 34.45 33.90
5 Selina Tritten jäcky 49.00 0.00
6 Priska Greub Funny 28.55 0.00
7 Francesca Mannina Leaf 0.00 0.00

Longdistance Men

No. Name Dog Nat Vorrunde (m) Finale (m)
1 Marcel Buff Aislinn 62.90 62.90
2 Marcel Buff Bungee 63.60 62.70
3 Riccardo Menarini Jungle 62.20 61.80
4 Michele martinenghi Easy rider 62.80 55.40
5 Michele Martinenghi Julian 63.00 48.00
6 roman blättler merlin 60.10 0.00
7 Andreas Keller Diabolo 59.70 0.00
8 Lorenzo Frizzarin Coffee 59.70 0.00
9 Claudio Basilone Luna 59.00 0.00
10 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 58.40 0.00
11 Andreas Keller Shania 58.40 0.00
12 Simone Villani Trouble 54.70 0.00
13 Riccardo Gaido Cherry 52.20 0.00
14 Matteo Gaddoni Flower 50.50 0.00
15 Luca Dallere Tuco 50.00 0.00
16 Andreas Keller Funny 49.90 0.00
17 Marchitto Alessio Llian 49.80 0.00
18 Riccardo Gaido Set 45.60 0.00
19 Thomas Duppenthaler Shea 40.80 0.00
20 Marcel Buff Lenox 0.00 0.00
20 Marco Pianelli Bella 0.00 0.00
20 Michele Martinenghi Maurice 0.00 0.00
20 Riccardo Gaido Seven 0.00 0.00
Share This