2. Event Winterthur

Open

No. Name Dog Nat FS1*2 TF FS2*2 Total Scores
1 Eva Zwicker Enya 72.08 19.50 69.02 160.60
2 Mattioli Chantal Highlight 66.02 17.50 66.68 150.19
3 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 61.92 18.00 66.15 146.07
4 Blättler Roman Merlin 61.57 21.00 60.77 143.34
5 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 58.99 22.00 61.66 142.65
6 Alen Soldic Lili 65.31 9.50 67.41 142.22
7 Michela Ruch Sam 65.94 13.50 62.55 141.99
8 Salome Egger Silver 62.10 9.50 62.20 133.80
9 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 60.03 13.00 60.40 133.43
10 Fredy Rutz Figaro 61.07 8.00 64.19 133.26
11 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 56.47 14.50 62.00 132.98
12 Maria Barts Lucky 61.63 11.50 57.84 130.97
13 Marianne Preiswerk Finn 56.11 13.50 59.94 129.54
14 Claudia Rüegg Enya 60.26 5.00 59.97 125.23
15 Adrian Widmer Anuuk 58.55 13.00 51.80 123.35
16 Ida Weiss Kira 55.75 8.00 57.45 121.20
17 Nina Egger Neyla 59.37 2.00 59.10 120.48
18 Francesco Cozza Charly 55.60 11.00 52.56 119.16
19 Petra Lehmann Achaya 57.67 8.50 51.86 118.03
20 Petra Lehmann Faneema 52.49 8.50 52.21 113.20
21 Jonathan Luisoni Yuma 47.38 16.00 48.20 111.58
22 Michela Ruch Mäni 40.28 17.00 53.13 110.42
23 Manuela Bodenmann Oscar 47.05 4.00 51.00 102.05
24 Roman Blättler Zoe 46.21 6.00 34.78 86.99
25 Alen Soldic Diva 61.39 15.50 0.00 76.89

 

Beginner

No. Name Dog Nat FS1*2 TF FS2*2 Total Scores
1 Sara Bertolini Lio 55.15 13.50 68.94 137.59
2 Robby Sottocorna Sam 65.32 9.00 62.98 137.30
3 Olivia Peichl Amaro 62.41 9.50 52.55 124.46
4 Anita Signer Anouk 57.65 9.50 56.55 123.70
5 Désirée Züllig Jake 52.95 7.50 58.25 118.70
6 Mäggi Spring Dakota 49.51 12.50 56.56 118.57
7 Markus Fust Blika 45.90 4.50 44.82 95.22

 

T&F Only

No. Name Dog Nat TF1 TF2 Total
1 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 22.00 19.50 41.50
2 Alessandro Lippi Sneaker 17.00 21.00 38.00
3 Sandro Eigenmann Jack 17.00 21.00 38.00
4 Alen Soldic Diva 15.50 20.50 36.00
5 Mattioli Chantal Highlight 17.50 16.00 33.50
6 Blättler Roman Merlin 21.00 12.00 33.00
6 Michela Ruch Mäni 17.00 16.00 33.00
8 Jonathan Luisoni Yuma 16.00 16.00 32.00
8 Thomas Duppenthaler Shea 12.50 19.50 32.00
10 Sandro Eigenmann Achaya 13.00 18.00 31.00
11 Marcel Buff Aislinn 8.00 20.50 28.50
11 Maria Barts Lucky 11.50 17.00 28.50
13 Eva Zwicker Elli 13.00 14.50 27.50
13 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 14.50 13.00 27.50
15 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 13.00 13.50 26.50
16 Marianne Preiswerk Finn 13.50 12.50 26.00
17 Manuela Bodenmann Aislinn 18.00 7.50 25.50
18 Adrian Widmer Anuuk 13.00 11.50 24.50
19 Marcel Buff Lenox 8.50 15.50 24.00
19 Markus Fust Faneema 11.50 12.50 24.00
21 Salome Egger Silver 9.50 14.50 24.00
22 Alen Soldic Lili 9.50 14.00 23.50
22 Mäggi Spring Dakota 12.50 11.00 23.50
24 Olivia Peichl Amaro 9.50 13.00 22.50
25 Michela Ruch Sam 13.50 8.50 22.00
25 Sandro Eigenmann Faneema 10.00 12.00 22.00
27 Marcel Buff Asko 15.50 6.00 21.50
28 Francesco Cozza Charly 11.00 10.00 21.00
29 Sara Bertolini Lio 13.50 7.00 20.50
29 Anita Signer Anouk 9.50 11.00 20.50
31 Blättler Bettina Merlin 9.00 11.00 20.00
32 Claudia Rüegg Enya 5.00 13.50 18.50
33 Sarah Burgherr Archi 10.00 8.00 18.00
34 Otto Bützberger Scooby-Doo 10.50 7.00 17.50
35 Tobias Hausammann Finn 10.00 6.50 16.50
36 Robby Sottocorna Sam 9.00 7.00 16.00
37 Marcel Buff Leni 15.00 0.00 15.00
37 Désirée Züllig Jake 7.50 7.50 15.00
39 Manuela Bodenmann Oscar 4.00 10.00 14.00
40 Jasmin Keller Roxana 7.50 5.50 13.00
40 Jessica Lill Asko 13.00 0.00 13.00
40 Vanessa Spenger Zoe 0.00 13.00 13.00
43 Esther Kant Elan 8.50 2.00 10.50
43 Jessica Lill Lenox 10.50 0.00 10.50
45 Roman Blättler Zoe 6.00 4.00 10.00
46 Tobias Hausammann Apachee 9.50 0.00 9.50
47 Marianne Preiswerk Apachee 5.00 0.00 5.00
48 Michael Reutemann Nero 4.00 0.00 4.00
Share This