3. Event Frick

Open Overall

No. Name Dog Nat FS1*2 TF FS2*2 Total Scores
1 Eva Zwicker Enya 67.48 23.50 66.81 157.79
2 Alen Soldic Diva 67.02 18.00 69.63 154.66
3 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 63.18 17.50 68.64 149.32
4 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 63.71 17.50 66.30 147.51
5 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 62.31 13.50 62.02 137.84
6 Michela Ruch Sam 64.74 9.00 61.90 135.64
7 Jonathan Luisoni Yuma 60.62 16.00 57.12 133.74
8 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 61.35 15.00 56.97 133.33
9 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 59.86 14.00 57.41 131.26
10 Roman Blättler Merlin 59.30 10.50 59.59 129.40
11 Salome Egger Silver 58.03 11.00 59.28 128.31
12 Andreas Keller Roxana 56.86 15.00 56.32 128.17
13 Maria Barts Lucky 52.09 18.00 56.81 126.91
14 Michela Ruch Mäni 58.36 11.50 56.96 126.82
15 Isabelle Thies Noisy 58.32 7.00 60.65 125.97
16 Marianne Preiswerk Finn 53.82 11.50 57.18 122.50
17 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 57.23 9.50 55.70 122.43
18 Francesco Cozza Charly 55.77 10.00 55.97 121.75
19 Noemi Hernadfalvi Patch 50.62 11.50 51.17 113.29
20 Ida Weiss Kira 55.53 5.50 51.35 112.37
21 Alen Soldic Lili 61.15 10.00 0.00 71.15

 

Beginner Overall

No. Name Dog Nat FS1*2 TF FS2*2 Total Scores
1 Sara Bertolini Lio 55.84 16.00 62.29 134.13
2 Sara Bertolini Shea 53.67 13.50 54.98 122.15
3 Olivia Peichl Amaro 55.66 10.00 52.84 118.49
4 Janine Muskulus Shark 51.26 2.50 52.24 106.00
5 Janine Muskulus Spider 48.46 2.50 51.83 102.79

 

T&F Only

No. Name Dog Nat TF1 TF2 Total
1 Marcel Buff Asko 21.00 23.00 44.00
2 Marcel Buff Lenox 20.00 20.50 40.50
3 Alen Soldic Diva 18.00 22.00 40.00
4 Salome Egger Aislinn 17.00 22.50 39.50
5 Marcel Buff Aislinn 24.00 14.00 38.00
6 Eva Zwicker Elli 17.00 20.50 37.50
6 Jonathan Luisoni Yuma 16.00 21.50 37.50
8 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 17.50 19.50 37.00
9 Andreas Keller Roxana 15.00 20.50 35.50
10 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 17.50 16.00 33.50
11 Manuela Bodenmann Zoe 13.50 18.50 32.00
12 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 13.50 18.00 31.50
13 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 14.00 16.50 30.50
14 Roman Blättler Merlin 10.50 19.50 30.00
14 Thomas Duppenthaler Lio 17.00 13.00 30.00
16 Michela Ruch Mäni 11.50 17.50 29.00
17 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 15.00 13.50 28.50
18 Vanessa Spenger Zoe 14.50 13.00 27.50
19 Marianne Preiswerk Finn 11.50 15.00 26.50
20 Noemi Hernadfalvi Patch 11.50 13.00 24.50
20 Jessica Lill Asko 11.00 13.50 24.50
20 Thomas Duppenthaler Shea 16.50 8.00 24.50
23 Francesco Cozza Charly 10.00 11.50 21.50
24 Lukas Barts Lucky 11.50 9.00 20.50
25 Tobias Hausammann Finn 6.50 13.00 19.50
26 Jessica Lill Lenox 13.50 5.00 18.50
27 Donato Marotta Spider 17.00 0.00 17.00
28 Donato Marotta Shark 8.00 6.50 14.50
29 Olivia Peichl Amaro 10.00 2.50 12.50
29 Michela Ruch Sam 9.00 3.50 12.50
31 Tobias Hausammann Apachee 7.50 3.50 11.00
32 Alen Soldic Lili 10.00 0.00 10.00
Share This