Finale St.Gallen

Open Overall

No. Name Dog Nat FS1*2 best-TF FS2*2 Total Scores
1 Eva Zwicker Enya 73.98 19.00 74.78 167.76
2 Alen Soldic Lili 71.13 21.00 68.58 160.71
3 Terka Brožková Lotka 69.33 17.00 71.47 157.80
4 Mattioli Chantal Highlight 68.24 18.50 68.05 154.79
5 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 68.96 11.00 72.11 152.07
6 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 61.21 23.00 66.59 150.80
7 Alen Soldic Diva 68.20 12.00 70.57 150.77
8 Iveta Chomátová Beri 61.19 21.50 67.45 150.15
9 Jonathan Luisoni Yuma 62.06 18.00 62.20 142.26
10 Marianne Preiswerk Finn 60.06 18.50 63.10 141.67
11 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 61.12 17.50 62.76 141.38
12 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 65.85 10.00 64.84 140.69
12 Salome Egger Silver 59.08 20.00 61.60 140.69
14 Maria Barts Lucky 63.25 14.00 63.10 140.35
15 Michela Ruch Sam 62.13 17.50 59.65 139.29
16 Andreas keller Roxana 60.83 18.00 59.94 138.77
17 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 64.50 7.50 63.23 135.23
18 Fredy Rutz Figaro 62.96 7.50 64.54 135.00
19 Claudia Rüegg Enya 60.36 11.00 63.16 134.52
20 Michela Ruch Mäni 58.05 18.00 58.37 134.42
21 Francesco Cozza Charly 55.11 15.50 60.07 130.68
22 Jasmin Keller Yari 54.56 14.50 61.53 130.59
23 Michele Martinenghi Julian 55.56 7.50 62.47 125.53
24 Manuela Bodenmann Oscar 52.76 14.50 58.16 125.42
25 Weiss Ida Kira 54.03 5.50 54.98 114.51
26 Roman Blättler Merlin 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Beginner Overall

No. Name Dog Nat FS1*2 best-TF FS2*2 Total Scores
1 Selina Tritten Blue 68.51 8.5 67.16 144.17
2 Olivia Peichl Amaro 61.02 11 59.24 131.26
3 Désirée Züllig Jake 60.24 9.5 59.06 128.80
4 Karin Gross Kira 56.57 9 59.56 125.12
5 Otto Bützberger Scooby-Doo 55.18 12.5 52.36 120.05

T&F Only

No. Name Dog Nat TF1 TF2 TF3 Total
1 Heiko Schmidt lucas 18.00 22.00 22.50 62.50
2 Heiko Schmidt anni 21.50 21.00 18.50 61.00
3 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 23.00 20.50 17.00 60.50
4 Salome Egger Silver 18.50 20.00 21.00 59.50
5 Marcel Buff Lenox 17.00 21.00 19.50 57.50
6 Jonathan Luisoni Yuma 18.00 17.50 20.50 56.00
7 Lukas Barts Lucky 18.00 17.50 17.00 52.50
8 Marianne Preiswerk Finn 18.00 18.50 14.50 51.00
9 Marcel Buff Aislinn 13.50 21.00 15.00 49.50
10 Marcel Buff Asko 17.50 12.50 17.00 47.00
11 Mattioli Chantal Highlight 13.00 18.50 11.50 43.00
12 Iveta Chomátová Beri 12.00 21.50 8.50 42.00
12 Vanessa Spenger Boogie 13.00 17.50 11.50 42.00
12 Michela Ruch Mäni 18.00 11.00 13.00 42.00
15 Michela Ruch Sam 10.00 17.50 11.50 39.00
16 Pamela Codeluppi Maurice 17.00 12.50 7.50 37.00
17 Alen Soldic Lili 21.00 14.50 0.00 35.50
18 Christian Hiener Luna 13.00 10.00 10.00 33.00
19 Francesco Cozza Charly 6.50 15.50 10.00 32.00
20 Bettina Blättler Zoe 10.00 15.50 5.50 31.00
21 Silvio Moser Lucky 12.00 10.00 0.00 22.00
22 Michele Martinenghi Maurice 11.50 10.00 0.00 21.50
23 Claudia Rüegg Enya 11.00 10.00 0.00 21.00
23 Jasmin Keller Yari 14.50 6.50 0.00 21.00
25 Jessica Lill Lenox 10.00 10.50 0.00 20.50
26 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 10.00 10.00 0.00 20.00
26 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 11.00 9.00 0.00 20.00
26 Vanessa Spenger Zoe 13.00 7.00 0.00 20.00
29 Manuela Bodenmann Oscar 4.50 14.50 0.00 19.00
29 Otto Bützberger Scooby-Doo 6.50 12.50 0.00 19.00
31 Désirée Züllig Jake 8.50 9.50 0.00 18.00
32 Alen Soldic Diva 4.00 12.00 0.00 16.00
33 Michele Martinenghi Julian 7.50 7.50 0.00 15.00
34 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 6.50 7.00 0.00 13.50
34 Christian Hiener Sammy 7.50 6.00 0.00 13.50
34 Tanja Zaklikowski Lucas 8.00 5.50 0.00 13.50
37 Olivia Peichl Amaro 11.00 2.00 0.00 13.00
38 Jessica Lill Asko 2.50 8.00 0.00 10.50
38 Kurt Anliker Hicks 3.50 7.00 0.00 10.50
40 Tobi Hausammann Apachee 6.50 3.00 0.00 9.50
41 Karin Gross Kira 9.00 0.00 0.00 9.00
42 Glogg Messalina Pluto 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
42 Roman Blättler Merlin 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Share This