SDDC Standings 2019

Open Combined Standings

No. Name Dog Nat 1. Event 2. Event 3. Event 4. Event 5. Event 6. Event Finale Total (best 3)
1 Seiya Nakano Protein 19 20 20 20 19 0 0 60
2 Susanne Skladal Milow 20 0 0 19 17 0 0 56
3 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 15 0 17 0 18 0 0 50
4 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 0 15 19 13 5 0 0 47
4 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 11 14 18 8 15 0 0 47
6 Simone Villani Trouble 0 19 0 18 0 0 0 37
6 Michela Ruch Mäni 8 16 0 5 13 0 0 37
8 Vanessa Donat Boogie 12 13 8 5 11 0 0 36
9 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 17 0 0 17 0 0 0 34
10 Roman Blättler Merlin 5 18 0 9 0 0 0 32
11 Selina Tritten Jacky 5 8 15 5 8 0 0 31
12 Sasi Unhold Amy 0 0 0 16 14 0 0 30
13 Fabio Cantoni Cleo 18 0 0 11 0 0 0 29
13 Riccardo Menarini Jungle 14 0 0 15 0 0 0 29
13 Jasmin Keller Nascha 0 12 11 5 6 0 0 29
13 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 5 11 9 5 9 0 0 29
17 Sara Duppenthaler Lio 0 0 16 10 0 0 0 26
17 Christian Suardi Vicky 5 9 5 5 16 0 0 30
19 Tito Manenti Lucky 13 0 0 12 0 0 0 25
20 Claudia Rüegg Enya 5 0 0 14 5 0 0 24
21 Eva Zwicker Enya 0 17 0 5 0 0 0 22
22 Priska Greub Funny 0 10 6 5 5 0 0 21
23 Patrik Szőcs Darty 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20
24 Sara Duppenthaler Shea 0 0 13 6 0 0 0 19
25 Yannick Thoulon Yopp 5 0 12 0 0 0 0 17
25 Can Donat Zoe 5 7 0 0 5 0 0 17
25 Bettina Blättler Merlin 0 0 10 0 7 0 0 17
28 Parco Mianelli Anna Pannocchia 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
29 Christoph Skladal Scooby 10 0 0 5 0 0 0 15
29 Pamela Codeluppi Maurice 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 15
29 Michele Martinenghi Julian 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 15
32 Laurent Isler Gypsie 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 14
33 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12
34 Anne-Laure Bancillon Spliff 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
34 Sabrina Rossetti Fiamma 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
34 Giorgio Di Martino Pepe 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
34 Annalisa Bertinotti Rumba 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
34 Stefania Petrocchi Balma 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
34 Arianna Vagnoni Bubu Mercury 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
34 Riccardo Gaido Seven 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
34 Laura Sgamma Hope 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
34 Alen Soldic Lili 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 10
34 Francesco Cozza Charly 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 10
34 Florian Sickelmann Cobie 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10
45 Riccardo Gaido Set 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
46 Zuzana Jahodová Kiwi 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
46 Flo Babolat Indie 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
46 Mirco Ugoccioni Wendy 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7
49 Iveta Chomátová Beri 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
50 Angelica Rossi Lolly 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
50 Adelaide Ottaviano Daisy 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
50 Diego Marchetti Merlino 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
50 Angela Negro Nami 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
50 Marco Dottarelli Sky 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
50 Roberta Penna Sango 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
50 Parco Mianelli Pinkabbestia 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
50 Francesca Mannina LEAF 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
50 Isabelle Viollette Hobiwan 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
50 Luca Dallere Yuma 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
50 Bruna Bracco Audrey 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
50 Grazia Perino Luna 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
50 Alen Soldic Bungee 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
50 Roberto Volpi Megan 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
50 Andrea Zigotti Lara 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
50 Irene Ciriello Osso 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
50 Jessica Milani Yuma 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
50 Jonathan Luisoni Yuma 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
50 Roberta Centurelli Hurricane 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
50 Janine Muskulus Shark 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
50 Jonathan Luisoni Smoke 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
50 Charlie Pizzi Victor 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
50 Andreas Keller Shania 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
50 Laura Sgamma Lucky 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
50 Mara Cazzulani Cheyenne 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
50 Karin Gross Kira 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5

Open Freestyle Only Standings

No. Name Dog Nat 1. Event 2. Event 3. Event 4. Event 5. Event 6. Event Finale Total (best 3)
1 Seiya Nakano Protein 18 20 20 20 19 0 0 60
2 Susanne Skladal Milow 20 0 0 19 17 0 0 56
3 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 16 0 18 0 18 0 0 52
4 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 7 15 17 7 15 0 0 47
5 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 0 13 19 14 5 0 0 46
6 Vanessa Donat Boogie 11 14 13 5 13 0 0 40
7 Simone Villani Trouble 0 19 0 17 0 0 0 36
8 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 17 0 0 18 0 0 0 35
9 Eva Zwicker Enya 0 17 0 5 12 0 0 34
10 Michela Ruch Mäni 5 16 0 5 11 0 0 32
11 Riccardo Menarini Jungle 13 0 0 16 0 0 0 29
12 Roman Blättler Merlin 5 18 0 5 0 0 0 28
12 Tito Manenti Lucky 15 0 0 13 0 0 0 28
12 Jasmin Keller Nascha 0 12 10 5 6 0 0 28
12 Christian Suardi Vicky 6 0 6 5 16 0 0 28
16 Fabio Cantoni Cleo 19 0 0 8 0 0 0 27
17 Sasi Unhold Amy 0 0 0 12 14 0 0 26
18 Sara Duppenthaler Lio 0 0 16 9 0 0 0 25
18 Gabi Thurnherr Neyla 0 5 15 0 5 0 0 25
18 Claudia Rüegg Enya 5 0 0 15 5 0 0 25
21 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 5 10 5 5 9 0 0 24
22 Eva Minatel Skywalker 12 0 0 11 0 0 0 23
23 Selina Tritten Jacky 5 6 11 5 5 0 0 22
24 Karin Gross Kira 5 11 5 0 5 0 0 21
25 Patrik Szőcs Darty 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20
26 Eva Minatel Leia 9 0 0 10 0 0 0 19
27 Can Donat Zoe 5 8 0 0 5 0 0 18
28 Yannick Thoulon Yopp 5 0 12 0 0 0 0 17
28 Priska Greub Funny 0 7 5 5 5 0 0 17
30 Christoph Skladal Scooby 10 0 0 6 0 0 0 16
31 Pamela Codeluppi Maurice 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 15
31 Michele Martinenghi Julian 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 15
31 Bettina Blättler Merlin 0 0 7 0 8 0 0 15
34 Parco Mianelli Anna Pannocchia 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
34 Laurent Isler Gypsie 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 14
34 Sara Duppenthaler Shea 0 0 9 5 0 0 0 14
37 Anne-Laure Bancillon Spliff 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
37 Sabrina Rossetti Fiamma 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
37 Giorgio Di Martino Pepe 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
37 Annalisa Bertinotti Rumba 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
37 Riccardo Gaido Seven 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
37 Stefania Petrocchi Balma 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
37 Laura Sgamma Lucky 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
37 Arianna Vagnoni Bubu Mercury 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
37 Laura Sgamma Hope 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
37 Alen Soldic Lili 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 10
37 Francesco Cozza Charly 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 10
37 Florian Sickelmann Cobie 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10
49 Christian Suardi Vicky 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
50 Diego Marchetti Merlino 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
50 Flo Babolat Indie 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
52 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
53 Adelaide Ottaviano Daisy 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Zuzana Jahodová Kiwi 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Riccardo Zlatan Gaido Set 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Angela Negro Nami 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Iveta Chomátová Beri 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Angelica Rossi Lolly 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Roberta Penna Sango 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Marco Dottarelli Sky 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Parco Mianelli Pinkabbestia 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Isabelle Viollette Hobiwan 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Francesca Mannina Leaf 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Luca Dallere Yuma 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Grazia Perino Luna 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Bruna Bracco Audrey 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Alen Soldic Bungee 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Roberto Volpi Megan 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Paola Poletto Jack 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Salome Egger Neyla 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
53 Mirco Ugoccioni Wendy 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
53 Andrea Zigotti Lara 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
53 Irene Ciriello Osso 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
53 Jessica Milani Yuma 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
53 Jonathan Luisoni Yuma 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
53 Janine Muskulus Shark 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
53 Roberta Centurelli Hurricane 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
53 Charlie Pizzi Victor 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
53 Giulia Rossi Nala 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
53 Jonathan Luisoni Smoke 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
53 Andreas Keller Shania 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
53 Mara Cazzulani Cheyenne 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
53 Jasmin Keller Shania 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
53 Jasmin Keller Yari 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5

Open T&F Standings

No. Name Dog Nat 1. Event 2. Event 3. Event 4. Event 5. Event 6. Event Finale Total (best 3)
1 Marcel Buff Aislinn 29 18,5 45 46 47 0 0 138
2 Seiya Nakano Protein 46,5 40,5 45,5 39,5 45 0 0 137
3 Simone Villani Trouble 44,5 44 0 44 0 0 0 132,5
4 Thomas Duppenthaler Shea 0 44 43,5 41,5 0 0 0 129
5 Roman Blättler Merlin 39,5 40,5 41 41,5 40,5 0 0 123
6 Michela Ruch Mäni 34,5 33,5 0 41 42,5 0 0 118
7 Sasi Unold Amy 38,5 0 0 37 36,5 0 0 112
8 Tanja Ruoss Vivo 30 32 37 36,5 29,5 0 0 105,5
8 Andreas Keller Shania 0 37 33,5 10,5 35 0 0 105,5
10 Susanne Skladal Milow 34,5 0 0 35 35 0 0 104,5
11 Sara Duppenthaler Shea 0 27 37,5 37 0 0 0 101,5
12 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 27,5 32 32,5 35,5 31 0 0 100
13 Selina Tritten Jacky 35 20 36 27,5 27,5 0 0 98,5
14 Bettina Blättler Merlin 32,5 27 33,5 26,5 32 0 0 98
15 Madeleine Thürlemann Shila 31 0 31,5 0 35 0 0 97,5
16 Jonathan Negroni Bonnie 0 31 30,5 23,5 32 0 0 93,5
17 Jasmin Keller Nascha 0 28 29,5 24 32 0 0 89,5
17 Christoph Skladal Shadow 37,5 0 0 18,5 33,5 0 0 89,5
19 Andreas Keller Funny 0 15,5 24,5 29,5 33,5 0 0 87,5
20 Sara Duppenthaler Lio 0 21 28 37,5 0 0 0 86,5
21 Fabio Cantoni Cleo 39,5 0 0 43 0 0 0 82,5
22 Thomas Duppenthaler Lio 0 18,5 33 29,5 0 0 0 81
23 Marcel Buff Lenox 28,5 25 25,5 0 0 0 0 79
24 Vanessa Donat Boogie 27 26 22 12 25,5 0 0 78,5
25 Priska Greub Funny 0 24,5 20,5 19,5 29 0 0 74
26 Roberta Centurelli Hurricane 36,5 0 0 34 0 0 0 70,5
26 Selina Slamanig Chilly 18 24,5 22 21 24 0 0 70,5
28 Marcel Buff Bungee 20 13,5 35,5 0 0 0 0 69
29 Jonathan Negroni Amy 0 17,5 23 24,5 8,5 0 0 65
30 Pamela Codeluppi Maurice 21,5 0 11,5 19 23 0 0 63,5
31 Fabio Cantoni Aria 36,5 0 0 24,5 0 0 0 61
31 Claudia Rüegg Enya 15 0 0 22,5 23,5 0 0 61
33 Riccardo Menarini Jungle 27 0 0 32,5 0 0 0 59,5
33 Alen Soldic Lili 31,5 0 0 0 28 0 0 59,5
35 Chantal Mattioli Highlight 34 0 0 24 0 0 0 58
36 Michele Mayr Amy 0 0 0 29,5 24 0 0 53,5
37 Can Donat Zoe 16,5 8,5 0 0 27,5 0 0 52,5
38 Severin Labhart Chilly 0 0 4 27 20,5 0 0 51,5
38 Francesco Cozza Charly 0 0 0 27,5 24 0 0 51,5
40 Sabrina Rossetti Fiamma 27,5 0 0 23,5 0 0 0 51
40 Arianna Vagnoni Bubu Mercury 25 0 0 26 0 0 0 51
42 Susanne Skladal Merlin 18,5 0 0 30,5 0 0 0 49
43 Giusa Coccia Saavik 22 0 0 26,5 0 0 0 48,5
43 Selina Slamanig Zip 0 0 21,5 21 6 0 0 48,5
45 Laura Sgamma Hope 24,5 0 0 23,5 0 0 0 48
46 Christoph Skladal Scooby 25,5 0 0 22 0 0 0 47,5
46 Salome Egger Bungee 0 0 0 24,5 23 0 0 47,5
48 Corinne Pagani Morgana 19,5 0 0 27,5 0 0 0 47
49 Yannick Thoulon Yopp 31 0 14,5 0 0 0 0 45,5
50 Jessica Milani Yuma 25 0 0 20 0 0 0 45
51 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 0 0 0 0 44,5 0 0 44,5
52 Christian Hiener Luna 0 20 0 24 0 0 0 44
53 Simona Rosso Chili 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
54 Giorgio Di Martino Pepe 19 0 0 23,5 0 0 0 42,5
54 Jasmin Keller AC / DC 0 0 19,5 10 13 0 0 42,5
56 Daniele Gambirasio Tess 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
56 Irene Ciriello Osso 17,5 0 0 24,5 0 0 0 42
56 Mirco Ugoccioni Wendy 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 42
56 Patrik Szőcs Darty 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 42
60 Martina Keller Timi 0 12,5 0 0 28,5 0 0 41
61 Maria Grazia Seminati Tess 40,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40,5
61 Christian Suardi Vicky 4 12,5 8,5 15,5 12,5 0 0 40,5
63 Paolo Rossetti Kira 26,5 0 0 13 0 0 0 39,5
64 Riccardo Gaido Set 38,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38,5
65 Annalisa Bertinotti Rumba 24,5 0 0 13 0 0 0 37,5
65 Ľubka Barassóová Yukon 0 0 0 0 37,5 0 0 37,5
67 Iveta Chomátová Beri 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
67 Stefania Petrocchi Balma 21,5 0 0 15,5 0 0 0 37
67 Christian Hiener Sammy 0 14 0 23 0 0 0 37
70 Greta Baldasso Pollon 36,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36,5
71 Tito Manenti Lucky 16,5 0 0 19,5 0 0 0 36
71 Roman Blättler Zoe 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 36
71 Otto Bützberger Scooby-Doo 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 36
74 Gaia Anselmetti Muffin 18 0 0 16 0 0 0 34
75 Parco Mianelli Anna Pannocchia 33,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33,5
75 Corinne Ferrari Fani Bentley 0 0 0 33,5 0 0 0 33,5
75 Susanne Skladal Scooby 0 0 0 0 33,5 0 0 33,5
78 Angelica Rossi Lolly 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
78 Bettina Koch Tabasco 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33
80 Denny Dilonè Diaz Lian 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
80 Christoph Skladal Merlin 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32
82 Martina Keller Cayo 0 8,5 0 0 23 0 0 31,5
82 Bettina Koch Aloha 0 0 0 0 31,5 0 0 31,5
82 Salome Egger Lenox 0 0 0 0 31,5 0 0 31,5
85 Birgit Brückner Mony 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
85 Erika Rocchetti Nayla 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
85 Greta Baldasso Cora 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
85 Mirco Ugoccioni Joy 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 31
85 Michele martinenghi Julian 7 0 14,5 0 9,5 0 0 31
85 Florian Sickelmann Cobie 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31
91 Eva Zwicker Enya 0 18,5 0 12 0 0 0 30,5
91 Riccardo Gaido Seven 9,5 0 0 21 0 0 0 30,5
91 Andrea Zigotti Lara 0 0 0 30,5 0 0 0 30,5
91 Thomas Duppenthaler Wolfi 0 0 0 30,5 0 0 0 30,5
95 Martin Brückner Tamina 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
96 Daniele Gambirasio Havana 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
96 Lukas Zbinden Louie 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 29
98 Jacqueline Brög Jack 0 0 0 0 28,5 0 0 28,5
99 Nicolo`Mauro Simba 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
99 Simona Rosso Bum 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
99 Veronica Bonazzi Spike 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
99 Flo Babolat Indie 9,5 0 18,5 0 0 0 0 28
103 Jonathan Luisoni Yuma 0 0 0 27,5 0 0 0 27,5
103 Luigi Mega Osso 0 0 0 27,5 0 0 0 27,5
105 Birgit Brückner Tamina 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
105 Marco Dottarelli Sky 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
105 Lukas Zbinden Arko 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 27
105 Laurent Isler Gypsie 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 27
105 Corinne Ferrari Fani Elisir 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 27
110 Zuzana Jahodová Kiwi 26,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26,5
111 Miloš Offenbartl Max 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
111 Simone Capelli Havana 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
111 Donato Marotta Spider 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 26
114 Maria Grazia Seminati Polly 25,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25,5
114 Simone Villani Muffin 0 25,5 0 0 0 0 0 25,5
116 Vanessa Spenger Zoe 0 0 10,5 14,5 0 0 0 25
117 Adelaide Ottaviano Daisy 24,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24,5
117 Remo Gross Kira 10,5 0 7,5 0 6,5 0 0 24,5
119 Anne-Laure Bancillon Spliff 14,5 0 9,5 0 0 0 0 24
119 Jonathan Luisoni Smoke 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 24
121 Ilaria Sireno Easy 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
121 Donato Marotta Wolfi 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 23
123 Remo Gross Faneema 0 16 0 0 6,5 0 0 22,5
124 Sabrina Capelli Juno 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 22
124 Corinne Ferrari Fani Fame 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 22
126 Massimo Tallarico Easy Rider 0 0 0 21,5 0 0 0 21,5
126 Janine Muskulus Spider 0 0 0 21,5 0 0 0 21,5
126 Nora Perge Hanga 0 0 0 0 21,5 0 0 21,5
129 Italo Dall'acqua Django 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
129 Attila Horvath Rhea 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 21
131 Angelica Rossi Honda 20,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20,5
131 Fulvio Ghiglione Baloo 20,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20,5
131 Lukas Barts Lucky 0 0 0 20,5 0 0 0 20,5
134 Roberta Penna Sango 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
134 Roberto Rosso Fiocco 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
134 Janine Muskulus Shark 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
134 Nora Perge Rhea 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20
138 Raphaël Büchler Frost 0 0 19,5 0 0 0 0 19,5
139 Angela Negro Nami 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
140 Parco Mianelli Pinkabbestia 18,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 18,5
140 Corinne Ferrari Fani Duffy 0 0 0 18,5 0 0 0 18,5
140 Karin Gross Kira 0 0 0 0 18,5 0 0 18,5
143 Alessio Marchitto LLian 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
143 Mari Vigliarolo Maiky 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
145 Francesca Mannina Leaf 17,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 17,5
146 Sandra Tanner Nino 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17
147 Luca Todisco Mirtillo 16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 16,5
147 Martin Brückner Jerry 16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 16,5
149 Antonio Puccio Luna 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
149 Severin Labhart Zip 0 0 4 0 12 0 0 16
151 Mirella Hitz Juno 0 15,5 0 0 0 0 0 15,5
151 Attila Horvath Hanga 0 0 0 0 15,5 0 0 15,5
153 Silvio Moser Lucky 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 15
154 Otto Bützberger Lenox 0 0 0 14,5 0 0 0 14,5
154 Lea Nakano Chi-City 0 0 0 0 14,5 0 0 14,5
156 Linda Mattioni Neena 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 14
157 Roberto Volpi Megan 13,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 13,5
157 Laura Sgamma Lucky 0 0 0 13,5 0 0 0 13,5
157 Chiara Marchina Merlino 0 0 0 13,5 0 0 0 13,5
160 Alen Soldic Bungee 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
160 Charlie Pizzi Victor 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13
162 Martin Betschart Mila 0 12,5 0 0 0 0 0 12,5
162 Jasmin Keller Roxana 0 5,5 7 0 0 0 0 12,5
164 Diego Marchetti Merlino 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
164 Theo Tritten Blue 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 12
164 Alberto Cassani Double O`seven 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 12
167 Luca Dallere Yuma 11,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 11,5
168 Bruna Bracco Audrey 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
168 Remo Gross Zoe 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 11
170 Luca Todisco Ara 10,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10,5
171 Paola Poletto Lady Gaga 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
171 Lia Stavoradi-Stoll Max 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10
173 Tyler Eder Dante 0 0 0 0 9,5 0 0 9,5
173 Chantal Pedruzzi Amy 0 0 0 0 9,5 0 0 9,5
175 Virginia Marioni Quark 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9
175 Mara Cazzulani Cheyenne 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9
175 Raphael Nessi Joey 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9
178 Michela Ruch Dante 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
179 Linda Mattioni Joker 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7
180 Evanghelos Christofellis Saavik 6,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 6,5
180 Rose-Marie Voegeli Kira 0 0 6,5 0 0 0 0 6,5
180 Fany Lajus Kima 0 0 6,5 0 0 0 0 6,5
183 Isabelle Viollette Hobiwan 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
184 Mathilde Nakano Chi-City 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
185 Cristina Raisin Aria 4,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,5
185 Massimiliano Panero Queen 4,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,5
187 Gaia Anselmetti Astrid 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
188 Alen Soldic Barni 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
188 Grazia Perino Luna 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
190 Nicole Golay Nahitis 0 0 2,5 0 0 0 0 2,5
191 Davide Gambarotto Kinak 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
192 Sarah Burgherr Mila 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

Longdistance Women Standings

No. Name Dog Nat 1. Event 2. Event 3. Event 4. Event 5. Event 6. Event Finale Total (best 3)
1 Selina Tritten Bungee 0 20 19 20 19 0 0 59
2 Salome Egger Neyla 20 5 18 14 20 0 0 58
3 Salome Egger Aislinn 19 5 17 19 18 0 0 56
4 Selina Tritten Jacky 5 18 20 17 16 0 0 55
5 Selina Slamanig Chilly 0 17 16 18 5 0 0 51
6 Michela Ruch Mäni 0 19 0 13 0 0 0 32
7 Corinne Pagani Morgana 13 0 0 15 0 0 0 28
8 Selina Slamanig Zip 0 0 5 17 5 0 0 27
9 Karin Gross Kira 0 15 5 0 0 0 0 20
10 Maria Grazia Seminati Tess 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
11 Sasi Unhold Amy 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
11 Manuela Bodenmann Leni 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17
13 Giusa Coccia Saavik 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
13 Mirella Hitz Juno 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 16
15 Simona Rosso Chili 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
15 Vanessa Donat Zoe 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 15
15 Nora Perge Hanga 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15
18 Simona Rosso Bum 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
18 Jasmin Keller Nascha 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14
20 Iveta Chomàtovà Beri 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
20 Maria Barts Lucky 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 12
22 Selina Tritten ILY 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 10
23 Zuzana Jahodovà Kiwi 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
23 Nora Perge Rhea 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5

Longdistance Men Standings

No. Name Dog Nat 1. Event 2. Event 3. Event 4. Event 5. Event 6. Event Finale Total (best 3)
1 Marcel Buff Bungee 17 17 20 20 5 0 0 57
1 Marcel Buff Aislinn 18 5 19 17 20 0 0 57
3 Marcel Buff Lenox 19 18 14 5 0 0 0 51
4 Raoul Horstmann Hikari 16 5 17 17 14 0 0 50
5 Andreas Keller Funny 0 15 13 14 16 0 0 45
5 Andreas Keller Shania 0 16 5 18 11 0 0 45
7 Riccardo Menarini Jungle 20 0 0 19 0 0 0 39
8 Marcel Buff Jäcki 0 20 18 0 0 0 0 38
9 Michele Martinenghi Julian 5 0 16 0 15 0 0 36
10 Severin Labhart Chilly 7 14 5 5 12 0 0 33
10 Michele Martinenghi Maurice 5 0 15 0 13 0 0 33
12 Fabio Cantoni Aria 12 0 0 15 0 0 0 27
13 Attila Horvath Rhea 0 19 0 0 5 0 0 24
14 Attila Horvath Hanga 0 5 0 0 17 0 0 22
15 Patrik Szőcs Yukon 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19
16 Patrik Szőcs Darty 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18
17 Daniele Gambirasio Tess 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
17 Severin Labhart Zip 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 15
19 Alessio Marchitto LLian 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
20 Milos Offenbartl Max 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
21 Seiya Nakano Protein 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 12
22 Simone Capelli Havana 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
23 Fabio Cantoni Cleo 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
24 Michele Mayr Amy 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
25 Denny Dilonè Diaz Lian 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
26 Daniele Gambirasio Havana 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
26 Sandro Eigenmann Sammy 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5